Teams Women

(unofficial)
48 games - zip

playoff

1/4

Korea - Great Britain 3-0

Kim Hye Min 5p KR - Wong Yok Ling 4d UK
Alison Bexfield 2d UK - Kwon Hyo Jin 5p KR
Park Ji Yun 1p KR - Natasha Regan 1k UK

DPR Korea - Chinese Taipei 2-1

Hwang Kyong Ju 3d KP - Tang Hsi-Yun 1p TW
Chang Chen-Ping 1p TW - Ro Jin A 1k KP
Kim Yu Mi 3d KP - Hsiao Ai-Lin 1p TW

Japan
- Australia 3-0

SGF Kikuyo Aoki 8p JP - Joanne Missingham 1p AU
SGF Zhang Xue Hui 7d AU - Terumi Koyama 5p JP
SGF Ayumi Suzuki 3p JP - Chen Wei 3d AU

China - Germany 3-0

Zheng Yan 2p CN - Zhao Pei 6d DE
Barbara Knauf 3d DE - Wang Xiangyun 1p CN
Tang Yi 2p CN - Daniela Trinks 4d DE

1/2

Korea - DPR Korea 2-1

SGF Hwang Kyonk Ju 3d KP - Kim Hye Min 5p KR
SGF Kwon Hyo Jin 6p KR - Ro Jin A 1k KP
SGF  Kim Yu Mi 3d KP - Park Ji Yun 1p KR

China - Japan 2-1

SGF Zheng Yan 2p CN - Kikuyo Aoki 8p JP
SGF Terumi Koyama 5p JP - Wang Xiangyun 1p CN
SGF Tang Yi 2p CN - Ayumi Suzuki 3p JP

3 / 4 : Japan - DPR Korea 3-0

SGF Kikuyo Aoki 8p JP - Hwang Kyong Ju 3d KP
SGF Kil Sol Hyang 1k KP - Terumi Koyama 5p JP
SGF Ayumi Suzuki 3p JP - Kim Yu Mi 3d KP

final : China - Korea 2-1

SGF Zheng Yan 2p CN - Kim Hye Min 5p KR
SGF Kwon Hyo Jin 5p KR - Wang Xiangyun 1p CN
SGF Tang Yi 2p CN - Park Ji Yun 1p KR



group A


Pl. Name                   Cl. MMS   1    2    3    4    5    6    7   Pt  SOS 
  1 Korea                  KR   7    6+   2+   3+   4+   5+   7+   8+  7    29 
  2 Japan                  JP   6   10+   1-   4+   3+   7+   6+   5+  6    29 
  3 DPR Korea              KP   5    9+   8+   1-   2-  10+   4+   7+  5    28 
  4 Germany                DE   4    7+   5+   2-   1-  12+   3-  11+  4    26 
  5 United States          US   4   11+   4-   8+   9+   1-  12+   2-  4    24 
    Czech Republic         CZ   4    1-  10+   9+   7-   8+   2-  12+  4    24 
  7 Poland                 PL   3    4-  11+  10+   6+   2-   1-   3-  3    29 
  8 Netherlands            NL   3   12+   3-   5-  11+   6-   9+   1-  3    24 
  9 Spain                  ES   3    3-  12+   6-   5-  11+   8-  10+  3    19 
 10 Mongolia               MN   2    2-   6-   7-  12+   3-  11+   9-  2    22 
 11 Canada                 CA   1    5-   7-  12+   8-   9-  10-   4-  1    19 
 12 Bosnia and Herzegovina BA   0    8-   9-  11-  10-   4-   5-   6-  0    21 

B - W
Aoki Kikuyo 8p JP - Uuganbat Munkh-Erdene 1k MN SGF
Gerelmaa Raujir 2k MN - Terumi Koyama 5p JP SGF
Bayartsengel Khadbaatar 5k MN - Ayumi Suzuki 3p JP SGF

Kim Hye Min 5p KR - Kikuyo Aoki 8p JP SGF
Terumi Koyama 5p JP - Kwon Hyo Jin 5p KR SGF
Park Ji Yun 1p KR - Ayumi Suzuki 4p JP SGF

Kim Hye Min 5p KR - Hwang Kyong Ju 3d KP SGF
Kim Sol Hyang 1k KP - Kwon Hyo Jin 5p KR SGF
Park Ji Yun 1p KR - Kim Yu Mi 3d KP SGF

Hwang Kyong Ju 3d KP - Kikuyo Aoki 8p JP SGF
Terumi Koyama 5p JP - Ro Jin A 1k KP SGF
Kim Yu Mi 3d KP - Ayumi Suzuki 3p JP SGF

Kikuyo Aoki 8p JP - Yinli Wang 6d US SGF
Joanne Phipps 3d US - Terumi Koyama 5p JP SGF
Ayumi Suzuki 3p - Judith Debel 1d US SGF

group B

Pl. Name                   Cl. MMS   1    2    3    4    5    6    7   Pt  SOS 
  1 China                  CN   7   12+   3+   2+   7+   5+   6+   4+  7    26 
  2 Chinese Taipei         TW   6    8+   6+   1-   4+   3+   5+   7+  6    30 
  3 Australia              AU   5   11+   1-   4+   6+   2-  10+   8+  5    27 
  4 Great Britain          UK   4   10+   7+   3-   2-   8+   9+   1-  4    29 
  5 Hong Kong              HK   4    6-   8+   9+  11+   1-   2-  10+  4    26 
    Russia                 RU   4    5+   2-  11+   3-   7+   1-  12+  4    26 
  7 Argentina              AR   3    9+   4-  12+   1-   6-  11+   2-  3    25 
  8 France                 FR   3    2-   5-  10+   9+   4-  12+   3-  3    24 
  9 Hungary                HU   3    7-  10+   5-   8-  12+   4-  11+  3    17 
 10 Slovakia               SK   2    4-   9-   8-  12+  11+   3-   5-  2    20 
 11 Italy                  IT   1    3-  12+   6-   5-  10-   7-   9-  1    21 
 12 Bulgaria               BG   0    1-  11-   7-  10-   9-   8-   6-  0    23 

B - W
Elvina Kalsberg 4d RU - Lee Lok Yi 4d HK SGF
Ilsiya Dindarova 3d RU - Kwan Ni Yin 1d HK SGF
Sum Lok Sze 1k HK - Aygul Nureeva 3d RU SGF

Joanne Missingham 1p AU - Zheng Yan 2p CN SGF
Wang Xiang Yun 1p CN - Zhang Xue Hui 7d AU SGF
Chen Wei 3d AU - Tang Yi 2p CN SGF

Zheng Yan 2p CN - Tang Hsi-Yun 1p TW SGF
Tang Yi 2p CN - Hsiao Ai-Lin 1p TW SGF
Chang Chen-Ping 1p TW - Wang Xiang Yun 1p CN SGF

Elvina Kalsberg 4d RU - Joanne Missingham 1p AU SGF
Ilsiya Dindarova 3d RU - Chen Wei 3d AU SGF
Zhang Xue Hui 7d AU - Aygul Nureeva 3d RU SGF

Chang Chen-Ping 1p TW - Zhang Xue Hui 7d AU SGF
Chen Wei AU - Hsiao Ai Lin TW SGF
Joanne Missingham 1p AU - Tang Hsil-Yun 1p TW SGF

Hsiao Ai-Lin 1p TW - Kwan Ni Yin 1d HK SGF
Tang Hsil-Yun 1p TW - Lee Lok Yi 4d HK SGF
Sum Lok Sze 1k HK - Chang Chen-Ping 1p TW SGF


Group A

BA - NL 0(000)  ES 0(000)  CA 0(010)  MN 0(100)  DE 0(00-0) US 0(000)  CZ 0(00-0)
CA - US 0(000)  PL 0(000)  BA 1(101)  NL 0(000)  ES 0(100)  MN 0(100)  DE 0(000)
CZ - KR 0(000)  MN 1(111)  ES 1(111)  PL 0(001)  NL 1(111)  JP 0(000)  BA 1(111)
DE - PL 1(1-01) US 1(1-11) JP 0(0-00) KR 0(0-00) BA 1(1-11) KP 0(100)  CA 1(111)
ES - KP 0(000)  BA 1(111)  CZ 0(000)  US 0(000)  CA 0(011)  NL 1(000)  MN 1(111)
JP - MN 1(111)  KR 0(010)  DE 1(111)  KP 1(111)  PL 1(111)  CZ 1(111)  US 1(111)
KP - ES 1(111)  NL 1(111)  KR 0(00-0) JP 0(0-00) MN 1(-111) DE 1(-011) PL 1(1-11)
KR - CZ 1(111)  JP 1(101)  KP 1(111)  DE 1(111)  US 1(111)  PL 1(111)  NL 1(111)
MN - JP 0(000)  CZ 0(000)  PL 0(000)  BA 1(011)  KP 0(000)  CA 1(011)  ES 0(000)
NL - BA 1(111)  KP 0(000)  US 0(000)  CA 1(111)  CZ 0(000)  ES 1(111)  KR 0(000)
PL - DE 0(010)  CA 1(111)  MN 1(111)  CZ 1(110)  JP 0(000)  KR 0(000)  KP 0(000)
US - CA 1(111)  DE 0(000)  NL 1(111)  ES 1(11-1) KR 0(000)  BA 1(1-11) JP 0(0-00)

BA - 1 Visnjica Barisic 5k ;2 Nina Duric 15k ;3 Snjezana Vodenik 15k ;4 Radmila Balvan 20k
CA - 1 Isabelle Brillant 2d ;2 Jie Li 5k ;3 Julie Ouellet 5k
CZ - 1 Klara Zaloudkova 2d ;2 Martina Simunkova 1d ;3
Anna Prokopova 3k ;4 Jana Hricova 1k
DE - 1 Zhao Pei 6d ;2 Barbara Knauf 3d ;3 Daniela Trinks 4d ;4 Judith Conradi 2d
ES - 1 Zurine Ochoa San Roman 9k ;2 Araceli Checa Pastor 12k ;3 Sabina Rodriguez Cabrera 8k ;
JP - 1 Kikuyo Aoki 8p ;2 Terumi Koyama 5p ;3 Ayumi Suzuki 3p
KP - 1 Hwang Kyong Ju 3d ;2 Kim Sol Hyang 1k ;3 Ro Jin A 1k ;4 Kim Yu Mi 3d ; 
KR - 1 Kim Hye Min 5p ;2 Kwon Hyo Jin 5p ;3 Park Ji Yun 1p
MN - 1 Uuganbat Munkh-Erdene 1k ;2 Gerelmaa Ravjir 2k ;3 Bayartsengel Khadbaatar 5k ;4 Martbayar Nyamdavaa 6k
NL - 1 Anna van Leeuwen 1k ;2 Maria Diederen 1k ;3 Elsje Buntsma 1k ;4 Yvonne Roelofs 1k
PL - 1 Aleksandra Lubos 2d ;2 Ewa Mos 2d ;3 Marika Dubiel 1k
US - 1 Yinli Wang 6d ;2 Wan Yu Chen 4d  ;3 Joanne Phipps 3d ;4 Judith Debel 1d


Group B

AR - HU 0(011)  UK 0(000)  BG 1(111)  CN 0(000)  RU 0(000)  IT 1(011)  TW 0(000)
AU - IT 1(111)  CN 0(000)  UK 1(111)  RU 1(110)  TW 0(100)  SK 1(111)  FR 1(111)
BG - CN 0(000)  IT 0(000)  AR 0(000)  SK 0(000)  HU 0(000)  FR 0(000)  RU 0(000)
CN - BG 1(111)  AU 1(111)  TW 1(111)  AR 1(1-11) HK 1(-111) RU 1(11-1) UK 1(11-1)
FR - TW 0(000)  HK 0(-010) SK 1(011)  HU 1(11-1) UK 0(001)  BG 1(1-11) AU 0(000)
HK - RU 0(000)  FR 1(101)  HU 1(101)  IT 1(111)  CN 0(000)  TW 0(000)  SK 1(101)
HU - AR 0(100)  SK 1(110)  HK 0(010)  FR 0(000)  BG 1(111)  UK 0(010)  IT 1(111)
IT - AU 0(000)  BG 1(111)  RU 0(000)  HK 0(000)  SK 0(000)  AR 0(100)  HU 0(00-0)
RU - HK 1(111)  TW 0(000)  IT 1(111)  AU 0(001)  AR 1(111)  CN 0(000)  BG 1(111)
SK - UK 0(001)  HU 0(001)  FR 1(100)  BG 1(111)  IT 1(111)  AU 0(000)  HK 0(010)
TW - FR 1(111)  RU 1(111)  CN 0(000)  UK 1(111)  AU 1(011)  HK 1(111)  AR 1(11-1)
UK - SK 1(110)  AR 1(111)  AU 0(000)  TW 0(000)  FR 1(110)  HU 1(101)  CN 0(000)

AR - 1 Adriana Maria Belen Damiani 5k ;2 Rosario Josefina Papeschi 1d ;3 Veronica Lorena Zammitto 3k
AU - 1 Joanne Missingham 1p ;2 Zhang Xue Hui (Cathy) 7d ;3 Chen Wei 3d
BG - 1 Magdalena Plamenova Mladenova 11k ;2 Evelina Nedelcheva Kercheva 14k ;3 Daniela Metodieva Mladenova 17k
CN - 1 Zheng Yan 2p ;2 Wang Xiangyun 1p ;3 Tang Yi 2p ;4 Cai Bihan 1p
FR - 1 Monique Berreby 1d ;2 Geraldine Paget 1k ;3 Anne Tombarello 1k ;4 Myrtille Cristiani 2k
HK - 1 Lee Lok Yi 4d ;2 Sum Lok Sze 1k ;3 Kwan Ni Yin 1d
HU - 1 Alexandra Urban 3d ;2 Szonja Miskolczi 1k ;3 Mariann Honti 18k
IT - 1 Francesca Mauri 5k ;2 Chiara Biscaro 10k ;3 Stefania Carolina De Leo 11k ;4 Angela Corbari 20k
RU - 1 Elvina Kalsberg 4d ;2 Aygul Nureeva 3d ;3 Ilsiya Dindarova 3d ;4 Margarita Bogdanova 5k
SK - 1 Lucia Lassakova 3k ;2 Lubica Hrdinova 4k ;3 Barbora Waczulikova 5k
TW - 1 Tang Hsi-Yun 1p ;2 Chang Chen-Ping 1p ;3 Hsiao Ai-Lin 1p ;4 Lin Hsiao-Tung 6d
UK - 1 Wong Yok Ling 4d ;2 Alison Bexfield 2d ;3 Natasha Regan 1k ;4 Helen Harvey 2k


Individual results from Teams Women

Group A

Pl. Name                    Str Cl. MMS   1    2    3    4    5    6    7   Pt
  1 Kim, Hye Min             5p KR1  7   19+   4+   7+  11+  15+  22+  25+  7
  2 Kwon, Hyo Jin            5p KR2  6   20+   5-   8+  13+  16+  23+  26+  6
  3 Park, Ji Yun             1p KR3  6   21+   6+  10-  14+  17+  24+  27+  6
  4 Aoki, Kikuyo             8p JP1  6   31+   1-  11+   7+  22+  19+  15+  6
  5 Koyama, Terumi           5p JP2  7   32+   2+  13+   9+  23+  20+  17+  7
  6 Suzuki, Ayumi            3p JP3  6   33+   3-  14+  10+  24+  21+  18+  6
  7 Hwang, Kyong Ju          3d KP1  3   28+  25+   1-   4-            22+  3
  8 Kim, Sol Hyang           1k KP2  3   29+  26+   2-       31+  11-       3
  9 Ro, Jin A                1k KP3  5   30+  27+        5-  32+  12+  23+  5
 10 Kim, Yu Mi               3d KP4  4              3+   6-  33+  13+  24+  4
 11 Pei, Zhao                6d DE1  5   22+  15+   4-   1-  37+   8+  34+  5
 12 Knauf, Barbara           3d DE2  1                             9-  35+  1
 13 Trinks, Daniela          4d DE3  3   23-  16+   5-   2-  38+  10-  36+  3
 14 Conradi, Judith          2d DE4  3   24+  17+   6-   3-  40+            3
 15 Wang, Yinli              6d US1  4   34+  11-  25+  28+   1-  37+   4-  4
 16 Chen, Wan Yu             4d US2  3   35+  13-  26+  29+   2-            3
 17 Phipps, Joanne           3d US3  3   36+  14-  27+        3-  38+   5-  3
 18 Debel, Judith            1d US4  2                  30+       39+   6-  2
 19 Zaloudkova, Klara        2d CZ1  4    1-  31+  28+  22-  25+   4-  37+  4
 20 Simunkova, Martina       1d CZ2  4    2-  32+  29+  23-  26+   5-  38+  4
 21 Prokopova, Anna          3k CZ3  5    3-  33+  30+  24+  27+   6-  40+  5
 22 Lubos, Aleksandra        2d PL1  3   11-  34+  31+  19+   4-   1-   7-  3
 23 Mos, Ewa                 2d PL2  4   13+  35+  32+  20+   5-   2-   9-  4
 24 Dubiel, Marika           1k PL3  2   14-  36+  33+  21-   6-   3-  10-  2
 25 van Leeuwen, Anne        1k NL1  3   37+   7-  15-  34+  19-  28+   1-  3
 26 Diederen, Maria          1k NL2  3   38+   8-  16-  35+  20-  29+   2-  3
 27 Buntsma, Elsje           1k NL3  3   39+   9-  17-  36+  21-  30+   3-  3
 28 Ochoa, Zurine            9k ES1  2    7-  37+  19-  15-  34-  25-  31+  2
 29 Checa Pastor, Araceli   12k ES2  3    8-  38+  20-  16-  35+  26-  32+  3
 30 Rodriguez Cabrera,Sabina 8k ES3  3    9-  39+  21-  18-  36+  27-  33+  3
 31 Munkh-Erdene, Uuganbat   1k MN1  0    4-  19-  22-  37-   8-  34-  28-  0
 32 Ravjir, Gerelmaa         2k MN2  2    5-  20-  23-  38+   9-  35+  29-  2
 33 Khadbaatar, Bayartsengel 5k MN3  2    6-  21-  24-  39+  10-  36+  30-  2
 34 Brillant, Isabelle       2d CA1  3   15-  22-  37+  25-  28+  31+  11-  3
 35 Li, Jie                  5k CA2  0   16-  23-  38-  26-  29-  32-  12-  0
 36 Ouellet, Julie           5k CA3  1   17-  24-  39+  27-  30-  33-  13-  1
 37 Barisic, Visnjica        5k BA1  1   25-  28-  34-  31+  11-  15-  19-  1
 38 Duric, Nina             15k BA2  1   26-  29-  35+  32-  13-  17-  20-  1
 39 Vodenik, Snjezana       15k BA3  0   27-  30-  36-  33-       18-       0
 40 Balvan, Radmila         20k BA4  0                       14-       21-  0

Group B

Pl. Name                 Str Cl. MMS   1    2    3    4    5    6    7   Pt
  1 Zheng, Yan            2p CN1  6   38+   9+   5+  21+       18+  12+  6
  2 Wang, Xiangyun        1p CN2  6   39+  10+   6+       15+  19+  13+  6
  3 Tang, Yi              2p CN3  5   40+  11+   7+  22+  16+            5
  4 Cai, Bihan            1p CN4  4                  23+  17+  20+  14+  4
  5 Tang, Hsi-Yun         1p TW1  5   24+  18+   1-  12+   9-  15+  21+  5
  6 Chang, Chen-Ping      1p TW2  6   25+  19+   2-  13+  10+  16+  22+  6
  7 Hsiao, Ai-Lin         1p TW3  5   26+  20+   3-  14+  11+  17+       5
  8 Lin, Hsiao-Tung       6d TW4  4                                 23+  1
  9 Missingham, Joanne    1p AU1  6   34+   1-  12+  18+   5+  31+  24+  6
 10 Zhang, Xue Hui        7d AU2  5   35+   2-  13+  19+   6-  32+  25+  5
 11 Chen, Wei             3d AU3  4   36+   3-  14+  20-   7-  33+  26+  4
 12 Wong, Yok Ling        4d UK1  4   31+  21+   9-   5-  24+  28+   1-  4
 13 Bexfield, Alison      2d UK2  3   32+  22+  10-   6-  25+  29-   2-  3
 14 Regan, Natasha        1k UK3  2   33-  23+  11-   7-  26-  30+   4-  2
 15 Lee, Lok Yi           4d HK1  4   18-  25+  28+  34+   2-   5-  31+  4
 16 Sum, Lok Sze          1k HK2  1   19-  26-  29-  35+   3-   6-  32-  1
 17 Kwan, Ni Yin          1d HK3  4   20-  27+  30+  36+   4-   7-  33+  4
 18 Kalsberg, Elvina      4d RU1  4   15+   5-  34+   9-  21+   1-  38+  4
 19 Nureeva, Aygul        3d RU2  4   16+   6-  35+  10-  22+   2-  39+  4
 20 Dindarova, Ilsiya     3d RU3  5   17+   7-  36+  11+  23+   4-  40+  5
 21 Belen Damiani,Adriana 5k AR1  1   28-  12-  38+   1-  18-  34-   5-  1
 22 Papeschi, Rosario     1d AR2  3   29+  13-  39+   3-  19-  35+   6-  3
 23 Zamitto, Veronica     3k AR3  3   30+  14-  40+   4-  20-  36+   8-  3
 24 Berreby, Monique      1d FR1  2    5-       31-  28+  12-  38+   9-  2
 25 Paget, Geraldine      1k FR2  2    6-  15-  32+  29+  13-       10-  2
 26 Tombarello, Anne      1k FR3  4    7-  16+  33+       14+  39+  11-  4
 27 Cristiani, Myrtill    2k FR4  2        17-       30+       40+       2
 28 Urban, Alexandra      3d HU1  4   21+  31+  15-  24-  38+  12-  34+  4
 29 Miskolczi, Szonja     1k HU2  5   22-  32+  16+  25-  39+  13+  35+  5
 30 Honti, Mariann       18k HU3  2   23-  33-  17-  27-  40+  14-  37+  2
 31 Lassakova, Lucia      3k SK1  3   12-  28-  24+  38+  34+   9-  15-  3
 32 Hrdinova, Lubica      4k SK2  3   13-  29-  25-  39+  35+  10-  16+  3
 33 Waczulikova, Barbora  5k SK3  4   14+  30+  26-  40+  36+  11-  17-  4
 34 Mauri, Francesca      5k IT1  2    9-  38+  18-  15-  31-  21+  28-  2
 35 Biscaro, Chiara      10k IT2  1   10-  39+  19-  16-  32-  22-  29-  1
 36 De Leo, Stefania     11k IT3  1   11-  40+  20-  17-  33-  23-       1
 37 Corbari, Angela      20k IT4  0                                 30-  0
 38 Mladenova, Magdalena 11k BG1  0    1-  34-  21-  31-  28-  24-  18-  0
 39 Kercheva, Evelina    14k BG2  0    2-  35-  22-  32-  29-  26-  19-  0
 40 Mladenova, Daniela   17k BG3  0    3-  36-  23-  33-  30-  27-  20-  0
ċ
081011_AokiKikuyoJP-KimHyeMinKR.sgf
(2k)
Krzysztof Bożek,
Oct 11, 2008, 5:20 AM
ċ
081011_KhadbaatarBayartsengelMN-SuzukiAyumiJP.sgf
(1k)
Krzysztof Bożek,
Oct 11, 2008, 4:00 AM
ċ
081011_KoyamaTerumiJP-RaujirGerelmaaMN.sgf
(1k)
Krzysztof Bożek,
Oct 11, 2008, 4:00 AM
ċ
081011_KwanNiYinHK-DindarovaIlsiyaRU.sgf
(1k)
Krzysztof Bożek,
Oct 11, 2008, 3:40 AM
ċ
081011_KwonHyoJinKR-KoyamaTerumiJP.sgf
(2k)
Krzysztof Bożek,
Oct 11, 2008, 5:20 AM
ċ
081011_LeeLokYiHK-KalsbergElvinaRU.sgf
(2k)
Krzysztof Bożek,
Oct 11, 2008, 3:40 AM
ċ
081011_MunkhErdeneUuganbatMN-AokiKikuyoJP.sgf
(1k)
Krzysztof Bożek,
Oct 11, 2008, 4:00 AM
ċ
081011_NureevaAygulRU-SumLokSzeHK.sgf
(2k)
Krzysztof Bożek,
Oct 11, 2008, 3:40 AM
ċ
081011_SuzukiAyumiJP-ParkJiYunKR.sgf
(2k)
Krzysztof Bożek,
Oct 11, 2008, 5:20 AM
ċ
081011_TangYiCN-ChenWeiAU.sgf
(1k)
Krzysztof Bożek,
Oct 11, 2008, 5:19 AM
ċ
081011_ZhangXueHuiAU-WangXiangYunCN.sgf
(1k)
Krzysztof Bożek,
Oct 11, 2008, 5:19 AM
ċ
081011_ZhengYanCN-MissinghamJoanneAU.sgf
(2k)
Krzysztof Bożek,
Oct 11, 2008, 5:20 AM
ċ
081012_AokiKikuyoJP-HwangKyongJuKP.sgf
(2k)
Krzysztof Bożek,
Oct 12, 2008, 5:35 AM
ċ
081012_ChenWeiAU-DindarovaIlsiyaRU.sgf
(2k)
Krzysztof Bożek,
Oct 12, 2008, 5:35 AM
ċ
081012_HsiaoAiLinTW-TangYiCN.sgf
(1k)
Krzysztof Bożek,
Oct 11, 2008, 11:06 PM
ċ
081012_HwangKyongJuKP-KimHyeMinKR.sgf
(2k)
Krzysztof Bożek,
Oct 11, 2008, 11:06 PM
ċ
081012_KimYuMiKP-ParkJiYunKR.sgf
(2k)
Krzysztof Bożek,
Oct 11, 2008, 11:06 PM
ċ
081012_KwonHyoJinKR-KimSolHyangKP.sgf
(1k)
Krzysztof Bożek,
Oct 11, 2008, 11:06 PM
ċ
081012_MissinghamJoanneAU-KalsbergElvinaRU.sgf
(2k)
Krzysztof Bożek,
Oct 12, 2008, 5:35 AM
ċ
081012_NureevaAygulRU-ZhangXueHuiAU.sgf
(2k)
Krzysztof Bożek,
Oct 12, 2008, 5:35 AM
ċ
081012_RoJinAKP-KoyamaTerumiJP.sgf
(2k)
Krzysztof Bożek,
Oct 12, 2008, 5:35 AM
ċ
081012_SuzukiAyumiJP-KimYuMiKP.sgf
(2k)
Krzysztof Bożek,
Oct 12, 2008, 5:35 AM
ċ
081012_TangHsiYunTW-ZhengYanCN.sgf
(1k)
Krzysztof Bożek,
Oct 11, 2008, 11:06 PM
ċ
081012_WangXiangYunCN-ChangChenPingTW.sgf
(1k)
Krzysztof Bożek,
Oct 11, 2008, 11:06 PM
ċ
081013_ChangChenPingTW-SumLokSzeHK.sgf
(1k)
Krzysztof Bożek,
Oct 13, 2008, 7:58 AM
ċ
081013_HsiaoAiLinTW-ChenWeiAU.sgf
(2k)
Krzysztof Bożek,
Oct 13, 2008, 1:43 AM
ċ
081013_KwanNiYinHK-HsiaoAiLinTW.sgf
(2k)
Krzysztof Bożek,
Oct 13, 2008, 7:58 AM
ċ
081013_LeeLokYiHK-TangHsilYunTW.sgf
(1k)
Krzysztof Bożek,
Oct 13, 2008, 7:58 AM
ċ
081013_TangHsilYunTW-MissinghamJoanneAU.sgf
(1k)
Krzysztof Bożek,
Oct 13, 2008, 1:43 AM
ċ
081013_ZhangXueHuiAU-ChangChenPingTW.sgf
(1k)
Krzysztof Bożek,
Oct 13, 2008, 1:43 AM
ċ
081014_DebelJudithUS-SuzukiAyumiJP.sgf
(1k)
Krzysztof Bożek,
Oct 14, 2008, 12:50 AM
ċ
081014_KoyamaTerumiJP-PhippsJoanneUS.sgf
(1k)
Krzysztof Bożek,
Oct 14, 2008, 12:49 AM
ċ
081014_KoyamaTerumiJP-ZhangXueHuiAU.sgf
(1k)
Krzysztof Bożek,
Oct 14, 2008, 4:39 AM
ċ
081014_MissinghamJoanneAU-AokiKikuyoJP.sgf
(1k)
Krzysztof Bożek,
Oct 14, 2008, 4:39 AM
ċ
081014_SuzukiAyumiJP-ChenWeiAU.sgf
(2k)
Krzysztof Bożek,
Oct 14, 2008, 4:39 AM
ċ
081014_YinliWangUS-AokiKikuyoJP.sgf
(1k)
Krzysztof Bożek,
Oct 14, 2008, 12:49 AM
ċ
081015_AokiKikuyoJP-ZhengYanCN.sgf
(2k)
Krzysztof Bożek,
Oct 15, 2008, 12:27 AM
ċ
081015_HwangKyongJuKP-AokiKikuyoJP.sgf
(1k)
Krzysztof Bożek,
Oct 15, 2008, 7:51 AM
ċ
081015_KimHyeMinKR-HwangKyonkJuKP.sgf
(1k)
Krzysztof Bożek,
Oct 15, 2008, 12:27 AM
ċ
081015_KimHyeMinKR-ZhangYanCN.sgf
(2k)
Krzysztof Bożek,
Oct 15, 2008, 3:26 AM
ċ
081015_KimYuMiKP-SuzukiAyumiJP.sgf
(1k)
Krzysztof Bożek,
Oct 15, 2008, 7:51 AM
ċ
081015_KoyamaTerumiJP-KimSolHyangKP.sgf
(2k)
Krzysztof Bożek,
Oct 15, 2008, 7:51 AM
ċ
081015_ParkJiYunKR-KimYuMiKP.sgf
(2k)
Krzysztof Bożek,
Oct 15, 2008, 12:28 AM
ċ
081015_ParkJiYunKR-TangYiCN.sgf
(2k)
Krzysztof Bożek,
Oct 15, 2008, 3:26 AM
ċ
081015_RoJinAKP-KwonHyoJinKR.sgf
(1k)
Krzysztof Bożek,
Oct 15, 2008, 12:28 AM
ċ
081015_SuzukiAyumiJP-TangYiCN.sgf
(2k)
Krzysztof Bożek,
Oct 15, 2008, 12:27 AM
ċ
081015_WangXiangYunCN-KwonHyoJinKR.sgf
(1k)
Krzysztof Bożek,
Oct 15, 2008, 3:26 AM
ċ
081015_WangXiangyunCN-KoyamaTerumiJP.sgf
(2k)
Krzysztof Bożek,
Oct 15, 2008, 12:27 AM
Comments