Letnia Szkola Go 2008

Zdjęcia 2008
http://picasaweb.google.pl/benerit/LSG08
http://picasaweb.google.com/SuperKamyk
http://picasaweb.google.com/kacper.ciesla/LSG2008
http://gallery.tasuki.org/2008/07-LSG
http://picasaweb.google.pl/malgorzata.palej/LSG200802
http://picasaweb.google.com/m.a.lukasiewicz/LetniaSzkoAGo08
http://picasaweb.google.pl/ekochanowska
http://picasaweb.google.com/kotasia/LetniaSzkolaGo2oo8
http://picasaweb.google.com/ajeczka/TheSummerGoCamp2008


Zdjęcia 2009
http://picasaweb.google.pl/kacper.ciesla/MiniLsg2009#
http://gallery.tasuki.org/2009/07-1-lsg
Podsumowanie wyników lsg 2009 - http://go.art.pl/n/2009/07/letnia-szkola-go-2009-podsumowanie-wynikow-zdjecia

Turniej zapoznawczy -
5 lipca 2008
Pl. Name                 Str Cl. MMS   1    2    3    4   Pt  SOS  SOSOS  
1 Kuin, Merlijn 6d ? 23 2+ 8+ 5+ 3+ 4 86˝ 342˝
2 Brunner, Vit 4d Brn 22 1- 11+ 8+ 9+ 3 86 338˝
3 Langner, Michał 1d Gda 22 16+ 9+ 10+ 1- 3 85 340˝
4 Gertz, Wojciech 1k Kra 22 17+ 5- 12+ 15+ 3 83 329˝
5 Bozek, Krzysztof 2d Kat 21˝ 20+ 4+ 1- 6= 2˝ 86˝ 328˝
6 Wieczorek, Wojtek 3d Bie 21˝ -- -- 16+ 5= 1˝ 79˝ 323
7 Frejlak, Stas 1d War 21˝ -- -- -- 10+ 1 78 312˝
8 Straszewski, Kuba 1k Wro 21 18+ 1- 2- 19+ 2 85 335˝
9 Zyzak, Andrzej 4d Wod 21 13+ 3- 17+ 2- 2 85 334
10 Malgosia, Kaczorowsk 1k War 21 11+ 19+ 3- 7- 2 84˝ 326
11 Ouweleen, Kim 1k Ams 21 10- 2- 26+ 18+ 2 82 328˝
12 Hausner, Michał 2k War 21 25+ 24+ 4- 16+ 3 80 323˝
13 Sosnicka, Anna 2k Szc 21 9- 23+ 24+ 17+ 3 79 329
14 Czernecki, Cezary 3k Bia 21 32+ 33+ 27+ 29+ 4 70 301
15 Frejlak, Jan 1d War 20˝ -- -- -- 4- 0 79 311
16 Chojnacki, Mateusz 1k Byd 20 3- 18+ 6- 12- 1 84˝ 326˝
17 Blumberg, Klaus 1k Bra 20 4- 20+ 9- 13- 1 84 326˝
18 Mex, Gerd 2d Goe 20 8- 16- 22+ 11- 1 82 326˝
19 Sodek, Dalibor 2k Fry 20 23+ 10- 21+ 8- 2 81 325˝
20 Janyst, Karol 1k War 20 5- 17- -- -- 0 79˝ 322˝
21 Lubos, Przemek 3k Wod 20 26+ 28+ 19- 24+ 3 76 313
22 Pakosz, Bogdan 3k Tyc 20 27+ 29+ 18- 23+ 3 75 315
23 Dyszczyk, Przemysław 2k Lub 19 19- 13- 25+ 22- 1 80 311
Dziołak, Krzysztof 2k War 19 28+ 12- 13- 21- 1 80 311
25 Klęczar, Justyna 3k Cor 19 12- 27+ 23- 28+ 2 76 313
26 Andryszek, Piotr 3k Kra 19 21- 32+ 11- 30+ 2 76 304
27 Palej, Malgorzata 3k Kra 18 22- 25- 14- 32+ 1 77 297
28 Mazurek, Kasia 2k Kra 18 24- 21- 29- 25- 0 76 308
29 Lukasiewicz, Michal 4k Ams 18 33+ 22- 28+ 14- 2 76 293
30 Sobański, Grzegorz 5k Poz 18 31+ 34+ 32+ 26- 3 70 285
31 Długosz, Sylwia 5k Poz 18 30- 36+ 33+ 34+ 3 66 275
32 Chwedyna, Żaneta 3k Kęd 17 14- 26- 30- 27- 0 76 293
33 Bełtowska, Katarzyna 4k Ska 17 29- 14- 31- 36+ 1 72 278
34 Dyszczyk, Piotr 6k Lub 16 36+ 30- 35+ 31- 2 67 259
35 Iwanowski, Artur 7k Lid 16 37+ 40+ 34- 41+ 3 57 239˝
36 Barcicki, Artur 6k Poz 15 34- 31- 37+ 33- 1 66 263
37 Cieslak, Karol 7k Kos 15 35- 38+ 36- 40+ 2 58 237
38 Lisiecki, Bartłomiej 7k Zam 14 40- 37- 41+ 39- 1 55 225˝
39 Żurek, Jakub 9k Kra 14 41- 42+ 40+ 38+ 3 53 214
40 Warchoł, Tomasz 8k War 13 38+ 35- 39- 37- 1 59 223
41 Mistura, Lukasz 9k War 13 39+ 44+ 38- 35- 2 55˝ 215
42 Zgirski, Mrcin 10k Gda 13 46+ 39- 45+ 44+ 3 44˝ 179˝
43 Manuszewski, Krzyszt 10k Gda 13 -- -- 44+ 46+ 2 41 171˝
44 Grabowski, Łukasz 9k Gda 11˝ -- 41- 43- 42- 0 50 185
45 Lichy , Marek 13k Tor 10 48+ 46+ 42- 47+ 3 35 137˝
46 Chojnacka, Marcelina 12k Byd 9 42- 45- 47+ 43- 1 41˝ 147˝
47 Pyszczek, Tymoteusz 16k Wro 6 56+ 48+ 46- 45- 2 27 116
48 Byczyk, Karolina 15k Poz 6 45- 47- 49- 51+ 1 24˝ 88˝
49 Ciombor, Krzysztof 18k Kra 5˝ -- 56+ 48+ 54+ 3 12˝ 58˝
50 Ciombor, Robert 19k Kra 3˝ -- 61+ 51- 56+ 2 7 41
51 Pakosz, Zuzanna 26k Tyc 3 58+ 53+ 50+ 48- 3 14 41
52 Toporek, Agata 26k Tyc 3 59+ free 54- 57+ 3 7˝ 28
53 Ulkowska, Justyna 30k War 3 60+ 51- 57+ 62+ 3 6˝ 30˝
54 Czarniecka, Ida 28k Poz 2˝ -- 55+ 52+ 49- 2 11 24
55 Manuszewski, Maciej 29k Gda 2˝ -- 54- 62+ 61+ 2 4 26
56 Bojar, Olga 19k War 2 47- 49- 61+ 50- 1 15 54˝
57 Manuszewski, Michał 30k Gda 1˝ -- 62+ 53- 52- 1 6˝ 21
58 Pakosz, Alicja 28k Tyc 1˝ 51- -- -- -- 0 3 14
59 Sokal, Karolina 28k Tyc 1˝ 52- -- -- -- 0 3 7˝
60 Sokal, Mikolaj 30k Tyc 1˝ 53- -- -- -- 0 3 6˝
61 Zgirska, Sara 23k Brw 1 free 50- 56- 55- 1 8 34
62 Nowicka, Martyna 30k Gda 0˝ -- 57- 55- 53- 0 7 17

Memorial im. J. Sacharewicza 9-10 lipca 2008

Pl. Name Str Cl. MMS 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pt SOS SOSOS
1 Frejlak, Stanisław 1d War 29 5+ 2+ 11+ 3+ 8+ 4- 5 166 971˝
2 Wieczorek, Wojciech 3d Żor 29 7+ 1- 19+ 4+ 5+ 6+ 5 163 973˝
3 Brunner, Vit 4d Brn 29 10+ 13+ 4+ 1- 14+ 5+ 5 162˝ 968
4 Langner, Michał 1d Gda 28 12+ 16+ 3- 2- 10+ 1+ 4 165˝ 963˝
5 Bożek, Krzysztof 2d Kat 27 1- 12+ 15+ 20+ 2- 3- 3 164 960˝
6 Kaczorowska, Małgosi 1k War 27 16- 23+ 7+ 13+ 12+ 2- 4 159 943˝
7 Frejlak, Jan 1d War 27 2- 11- 6- 27+ 13+ 15+ 3 158 956˝
8 Gertz, Wojciech 1k Kra 27 22+ 19- 27+ 15+ 1- 14+ 4 155 949
9 Straszewski, Jakub 1k Wro 27 11- 27- 21+ 22+ 19+ 12+ 4 151 942
10 Zyzak, Andrzej 4d Wod 26˝ 3- 15- -- 28+ 4- 11+ 2 157 938
11 Kacprzyk, Agnieszka 1k Bęb 26 9+ 7+ 1- 12- 16+ 10- 3 161˝ 947
12 Zborowski, Jakub 1d Wro 26 4- 5- 24+ 11+ 6- 9- 2 160 948
13 Kaminski, Marek 3d Mir 26 19+ 3- 20- 6- 7- 18+ 2 158˝ 936˝
14 Hausner, Michał 2k War 26 21+ 22+ 16+ 19+ 3- 8- 4 157 935
15 Chojnacki, Mateusz 1k Byd 26 27+ 10+ 5- 8- 20+ 7- 3 156˝ 944˝
16 Ouweleen, Kim 1k Ams 26 6+ 4- 14- 31+ 11- 19+ 3 155 951
17 Dziołak, Krzysztof 2k War 26 23- 21- 35+ 24+ 27+ 20+ 4 147 895˝
18 Janyst, Karol 1k War 25˝ 26- -- -- -- 28+ 13- 1 143˝ 862
19 Mex, Gerd 2d Goe 25 13- 8+ 2- 14- 9- 16- 1 161 939˝
20 Sośnicka, Anna 2k Szc 25 32+ 26+ 13+ 5- 15- 17- 3 152˝ 908˝
21 Sodek, Dalibor 2k Fry 25 14- 17+ 9- 23- 34+ 29+ 3 151 884
22 Celejewski, Piotr 1k Cho 25 8- 14- 26+ 9- -- -- 1 150˝ 880˝
23 Dyszczyk, Przemek 2k Lub 25 17+ 6- 28- 21+ 29- 33+ 3 149 887
24 Czernecki, Cezary 3k Bia 25 25+ 31+ 12- 17- 32+ 28+ 4 147 885
25 Andryszek, Piotr 3k Kra 25 24- 29- 34+ 36+ 31+ 27+ 4 142 865
26 Mazurek, Kasia 2k Kra 24˝ 18+ 20- 22- -- -- -- 1 141˝ 842˝
27 Blumberg, Klaus 1k Bra 24 15- 9+ 8- 7- 17- 25- 1 158 909˝
28 Tomczyk, Marcin 3k Łód 24 34+ 32+ 23+ 10- 18- 24- 3 148 875˝
29 Bełtowska, Katarzyna 4k Kra 24 38+ 25+ 31- 33+ 23+ 21- 4 142 863
30 Noga, Joanna 5k Gda 24 33- 40+ 37+ 35+ 36+ 31+ 5 134 808˝
31 Lubos, Przemysław 3k Wod 23 35+ 24- 29+ 16- 25- 30- 2 147 858
32 Bojar , Andrzej 2k War 23 20- 28- 33- 38+ 24- 34- 1 141 859˝
33 Hajduk, Michał 4k Wro 23 30+ 35- 32+ 29- 38+ 23- 3 140 838
34 Janczewski, Robert 4k Gda 23 28- 38+ 25- 40+ 21- 32+ 3 138 845
35 Palej, Małgorzata 3k Kra 23 31- 33+ 17- 30- -- -- 1 138 820
36 Klęczar, Justyna 3k Cor 23 -- -- -- 25- 30- -- 0 133 780
37 Iwanowski, Artur 7k Lid 22 47+ 39+ 30- 42+ 41+ 40+ 5 121˝ 736
38 Łukasiewicz, Michał 4k Ams 21 29- 34- 41+ 32- 33- 39- 1 134 804
39 Cieślak, Karol 7k Kos 21 42+ 37- 40+ 41- 43+ 38+ 4 121 735
40 Dyszczyk, Piotr 6k Lub 20 41+ 30- 39- 34- 42+ 37- 2 129 754˝
41 Barcicki, Artur 6k Poz 20 40- 42+ 38- 39+ 37- 44- 2 122 731
42 Lisiecki, Bartłomiej 7k Zam 19 39- 41- 43+ 37- 40- 49+ 2 118 701
43 Mularczyk, Lilia 9k Zgo 19 44+ 45+ 42- 47+ 39- 48+ 4 110˝ 660
44 Sontowska, Aleksandr 9k Gda 19 43- 48- 46+ 45+ 47+ 41+ 4 107˝ 645˝
45 Bednarczyk, Dariusz 9k Poz 18 46+ 43- 47- 44- 49+ 50+ 3 103˝ 611˝
46 Miśtura, Łukasz 9k War 18 45- 47+ 44- 49- 48+ 51+ 3 99˝ 602
47 Żurek, Jakub 8k Kra 17˝ 37- 46- 45+ 43- 44- -- 1 112 638˝
48 Chojnacka, Marcelina 12k Byd 15 50+ 44+ 49- 51+ 46- 43- 3 98 583˝
49 Ślusarzyk, Wojciech 13k Poz 15 51+ 50+ 48+ 46+ 45- 42- 4 97 588
50 Pyszczek, Tymoteusz 12k Wro 14 48- 49- 51- 52+ 55+ 45- 2 85 506˝
51 Lichy, Marek 13k Tor 14 49- 53+ 50+ 48- 56+ 46- 3 84 501
52 Ciombor, Krzysztof 16k Kra 12 53+ 54+ 56- 50- 57+ 58+ 4 64˝ 333˝
53 Karolina, Byczyk 15k Poz 11 52- 51- 55+ 56- 54- 59+ 2 65 342
54 Sowińska, Anna 18k Gda 11 55+ 52- 57+ 59+ 53+ 60+ 5 53˝ 280˝
55 Ciombor, Robert 17k Kra 10 54- 56+ 53- 57+ 50- free 3 59˝ 370˝
56 Sowińska, Grażyna 18k Gda 10 57+ 55- 52+ 53+ 51- 61+ 4 56˝ 339˝
57 Bojar , Olga 19k War 5˝ 56- 58- 54- 55- 52- -- 0 51 286˝
58 Pakosz, Zuzanna 24k Tyc 5 59+ 57+ 60+ 61+ free 52- 5 22˝ 194
59 Toporek, Agata 26k Tyc 3 58- free 61+ 54- 60+ 53- 3 24 197
60 Brandt, Rafał 30k Gda 2˝ -- 61+ 58- free 59- 54- 2 16˝ 132
61 Ulkowska, Justyna 30k War 1˝ free 60- 59- 58- -- 56- 1 15˝ 135


Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 12-13 lipca 2008

Pl. Name Str Cl. MMS 1 2 3 4 5 Pt SOS SOSOS
1 Zyzak, Andrzej 4d Wod 5 10+ 5+ 2+ 3+ 4+ 5 16 71
2 Sosnicka, Anna 2k Szc 4 7+ 9+ 1- 6+ 8+ 4 15 68
3 Langner, Michal 2d Gda 4 13+ 11+ 4+ 1- 7+ 4 15 66
4 Hausner, Michal 1k War 3 8+ 12+ 3- 9+ 1- 3 15 69
5 Gertz, Wojciech 1k Kra 3 14+ 1- 6- 10+ 11+ 3 14 62
6 Chojnacki, Mateusz 1k Byd 3 12- 13+ 5+ 2- 9+ 3 13 64
7 Kacprzyk, Agnieszka 1k Beb 3 2- 15+ 11+ 12+ 3- 3 13 63
8 Cichuta, Dawid 2k Kra 2 4- 10+ 9- 13+ 2- 2 13 65
Beltowska, Katarzyna 3k Ska 2 15+ 2- 8+ 4- 6- 2 13 65
10 Cieslak, Karol 5k Kos 2 1- 8- 16+ 5- 14+ 2 12 61
11 Barcicki, Artur 6k Poz 2 16+ 3- 7- 14+ 5- 2 12 60
12 Dyszczyk, Przemek 2k Lub 2 6+ 4- 14- 7- 15+ 2 12 59
13 Slusarczyk, Wojciech 10k Poz 2 3- 6- 15+ 8- 16+ 2 10 59
14 Bednarczyk, Dariusz 9k Poz 2 5- 16+ 12+ 11- 10- 2 9 59
15 Sontowska, Aleksandr 7k Gda 1 9- 7- 13- 16+ 12- 1 9 57
16 Byczyk, Karolina 15k Poz 0 11- 14- 10- 15- 13- 0 9 52

Maraton

Pl. Name Str Cl. MMS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pt SOS SOSOS
1 Bożek, Krzysztof 2d Kat 28 16+ 7+ 11+ 2- 3+ 15+ 6+ 8+ 18+ 8 225 1954
2 Kamiński, Marek 3d Poz 28 -- 15+ 4+ 1+ 8+ 11+ 3+ 7+ 6+ 8 223 1962
3 Frejlak, Staś 1d War 26 12+ 9- 6+ 27+ 1- 7+ 2- 4+ 15+ 6 227 1951
4 Czernecki, Cezary 1k Bia 26 33+ 19+ 2- 12- 31+ 22+ 13+ 3- 11+ 6 215 1885˝
5 Langner, Michał 2d Gda 26 14+ 6+ 9+ -- -- -- -- -- -- 3 194 1721
6 Ouweleen, Kim 1k Ams 25 23+ 5- 3- 13+ 14+ 8+ 1- 11+ 2- 5 228 1940
7 Zborowski, Jakub 1d Wro 25 21+ 1- 14+ 8- 17+ 3- 12+ 2- 13+ 5 226 1946
8 Frejlak, Jan 1d War 25 28- 12+ 13+ 7+ 2- 6- 22+ 1- 14+ 5 223 1950
9 Gertz, Wojciech 1k Kra 25 free 3+ 5- -- -- -- -- -- -- 2 196 1697
10 Straszewski, Jakub 1k Wro 25 -- -- 16+ -- -- -- -- -- -- 1 184 1638
11 Kacprzyk, Agnieszka 1k Bęb 24 13+ 28+ 1- -- 12+ 2- 15+ 6- 4- 4 221 1924
12 Mex, Gerd 2d Goe 24 3- 8- 20+ 4+ 11- 21+ 7- 14- 19+ 4 219 1943˝
13 Blumberg, Klaus 1k Bra 24 11- 29+ 8- 6- 19+ 14+ 4- 20+ 7- 4 217 1937˝
14 Chojnacki, Mateusz 1k Byd 24 5- 23+ 7- 24+ 6- 13- 28+ 12+ 8- 4 217 1890
15 Sośnicka, Anna 1k Szc 24 20+ 2- 29+ -- 25+ 1- 11- 22+ 3- 4 217 1858
16 Zyzak, Andrzej 4d Wod 24 1- 24+ 10- -- -- -- 30+ -- -- 2 198 1693
17 Hausner, Michał 1k War 24 24- 27- 32+ -- 7- -- -- -- 20+ 2 194 1740
18 Blek, Łukasz 1k Tor 24 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- 19+ 1- 1 191 1692˝
19 Mazurek, Katarzyna 2k Kra 23 29- 4- 36+ 20+ 13- 25+ 42+ 18- 12- 4 207˝ 1777˝
20 Pakosz, Bogdan 2k Tyc 23 15- 38+ 12- 19- 33+ 27+ 21+ 13- 17- 4 206 1822˝
21 Dyszczyk, Przemek 2k Lub 23 7- 32+ 24- 29+ 27+ 12- 20- -- 31+ 4 201 1784
22 McSweeney, Terence 1k Wat 23 -- -- -- -- -- 4- 8- 15- -- 0 195 1735
23 Kaczorowska, Małgosi 1k War 23 6- 14- 25- 33+ -- -- -- -- -- 1 193 1728
24 Sodek, Dalibor 2k Fry 23 17+ 16- 21+ 14- -- -- -- -- -- 2 190 1665
25 Cichuta, Dawid 2k Kra 23 -- -- 23+ 28+ 15- 19- -- -- -- 2 187 1672˝
26 Chwedyna, Żaneta 3k Kęd 23 -- -- -- 34+ 30- 33- 40+ 27+ -- 3 178 1596
27 Andryszek, Piotr 3k Kra 22 30+ 17+ 28+ 3- 21- 20- 32+ 26- -- 4 202 1758
28 Janyst, Karol 1k War 22 8+ 11- 27- 25- -- -- 14- 30- -- 1 200 1784
29 Bojar, Andrzej 2k War 22 19+ 13- 15- 21- 37+ 30- -- -- -- 2 194 1722˝
30 Tomczyk, Marcin 3k Łód 22 27- 34- 38+ 32+ 26+ 29+ 16- 28- -- 4 194 1678
31 Cieśla, Kacper 4k Kra 22 -- -- -- -- 4- 35+ 37+ 32+ 21- 3 180 1573
32 Lubos, Przemysław 3k Wod 21 34+ 21- 17- 30- 36+ 42+ 27- 31- 39- 3 196 1653˝
33 Kleczar, Justyna 3k Cor 21 4- 36+ 34+ 23- 20- 26- 44+ 37- -- 3 196 1640
34 Palej, Malgorzata 3k Kra 21 32- 30+ 33- 26- 40- -- -- -- -- 1 179 1589
35 Barcicki, Artur 6k Poz 21 47+ 43- 40+ 46+ 45+ 31- 41- 42+ 44+ 6 176 1494
36 Bełtowska, Katarzyna 3k Ska 21 42+ 33- 19- -- 32- -- -- -- -- 1 175 1583
37 Podolec, Tomasz 4k Gli 21 -- -- -- 43+ 29- 40+ 31- 33- -- 2 173 1520
38 Janczewski, Robert 4k Gda 21 -- 20- 30- 45+ 41+ -- -- -- -- 2 169 1501
39 Sobański, Grzegorz 5k Poz 21 -- -- -- -- -- -- 46+ 41+ 32- 2 155 1393˝
40 Noga, Joanna 4k Gda 20 -- 42- 35- 41+ 34+ 37- 26- -- -- 2 177 1512˝
41 Cieślak, Karol 5k Kos 20 43- 45- 46+ 40- 38- 47+ 35+ 39- 50+ 4 174 1455˝
42 Lukasiewicz, Michal 4k Ams 20 36- 40+ -- -- -- 32- 19- 35- -- 1 173˝ 1543˝
43 Iwanowski, Artur 5k Lid 20 41+ 35+ 45- 37- -- -- -- -- -- 2 161 1405
44 Sokół, Marcin 5k Kra 20 -- -- -- -- -- 45+ 33- 46+ 35- 2 159 1413˝
45 Dyszczyk, Piotr 6k Lub 19 -- 41+ 43+ 38- 35- 44- -- -- -- 2 162 1379
46 Sontowska, Aleksandr 7k Gda 18 -- 52+ 41- 35- 47+ 50+ 39- 44- 55+ 4 159˝ 1318˝
47 Lisiecki, Bartłomiej 7k Zam 17 35- -- 50+ 48- 46- 41- -- -- -- 1 148 1287˝
48 Miśtura, Łukasz 9k War 17 53+ 50- 51+ 47+ 52- -- -- -- -- 3 126 1076
49 Warchoł, Tomasz 8k War 17 50- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- 0 120 1084
50 Mularczyk, Lilia 9k Zgo 16 49+ 48+ 47- 52+ 54- 46- 55- 59+ 41- 4 148 1161
51 Zgirski, Marcin 10k Gda 16 56+ 53+ 48- 54+ -- -- -- -- -- 3 113 948
52 Bednarczyk, Dariusz 9k Poz 15 -- 46- 54+ 50- 48- -- -- -- -- 1 125 1083˝
53 Manuszewski, Krzyszt 10k Gda 14 48- 51- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- 0 110 932
54 Pyszczek, Tymoteusz 12k Wro 14 58+ 56+ 52- 51- 50+ 57+ -- -- -- 4 110 929˝
55 Pierzchała, Paweł 15k Kra 13 57+ 58+ 56- 59+ 61+ 60+ 50+ 63+ 46- 7 107˝ 960
56 Chojnacka, Marcelina 12k Byd 13 51- 54- 55+ 58- 57- 59- 61+ 60+ 64+ 4 107 861
57 Ciombor, Krzysztof 14k Kra 12 55- 61+ 58- 60- 56+ 54- 62+ 64+ 63+ 5 97 812˝
58 Lichy, Marek 13k Tor 12 54- 55- 57+ 56+ 60+ 61- -- -- -- 3 96˝ 821˝
59 Ciombor, Robert 15k Kra 11 63- 62+ 61- 55- 65+ 56+ 60+ 50- 66+ 5 91 800˝
60 Kaczkowska, Martyna 13k Zgo 10 -- -- -- 57+ 58- 55- 59- 56- 62- 1 95˝ 783˝
61 Byczyk, Karolina 15k Poz 10 -- 57- 59+ 63+ 55- 58- 56- 66+ 68+ 4 88˝ 733
62 Sowińska, Anna 18k Gda 9 64+ 59- 63- 65+ 72+ 66+ 57- 68+ 60+ 6 68˝ 606˝
63 Sowińska, Grażyna 18k Gda 8 59+ 66+ 62+ 61- 64- 65+ 68+ 55- 57- 5 77 669˝
64 Bojar, Olga 19k War 7 62- 70+ 66- 68+ 63+ 71+ 72+ 57- 56- 5 62 515˝
65 Wójcik, Jarek 17k Wro 7 -- -- -- 62- 59- 63- -- -- -- 0 52 452˝
66 Tańska, Maja 20k Byd 6 68+ 63- 64+ 72+ 71+ 62- free 61- 59- 5 56˝ 543
67 Manuszewski, Michał 30k Gda 5 free 69+ -- -- -- -- -- -- -- 2 8 19
68 Mazurek, Martyna 27k Kos 4 66- 71+ 69+ 64- free 72+ 63- 62- 61- 4 46˝ 463
69 Zgirska, Sara 29k Brw 4 72+ 67- 68- -- -- -- -- -- -- 1 11 83˝
70 Manuszewski, Maciej 26k Gda 4 71+ 64- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- 1 10 86
71 Toporek, Agata 26k Tyc 3 70- 68- 72+ free 66- 64- -- -- -- 2 24 228
72 Ulkowska, Justyna 30k War 2 69- free 71- 66- 62- 68- 64- -- -- 1 29 297˝

Inne Turnieje 2008
9x9 Krzysztof Ciombor
13x13 Krzysztof Ciombor
torus Merlijn Kuin
blitz Stas Frejlak
pilkarzyki juggler,iskierka
team spirit,tasuki,aga

Inne Turnieje 2009
9x9 Andrzej Drzystek
13x13 Bartosz Klimczak
torus Anna Sośnicka
blitz Tomasz Ślązok
pilkarzyki muru, kangur
team nexo, gimlix, Krystian Dobek
rengo Staś Frejlak, Jan Frejlak, Tomasz Ślązok
dart Krzysztof Bożek
tenis stołowy juggler
ċ
amp2008r1_sosnicka_kacprzyk.sgf
(3k)
Krzysztof Bożek,
Jul 12, 2008, 5:01 AM
ċ
amp2008r2_zyzak_gertz.sgf
(2k)
Krzysztof Bożek,
Jul 12, 2008, 9:08 AM
ċ
amp2008r3_hausner_langner.sgf
(2k)
Krzysztof Bożek,
Jul 12, 2008, 9:11 AM
ċ
amp2008r4_zyzak_langner.sgf
(2k)
Krzysztof Bożek,
Jul 13, 2008, 5:13 AM
ċ
amp2008r5_zyzak_hausner.sgf
(2k)
Krzysztof Bożek,
Jul 13, 2008, 5:13 AM
Comments