Russia

www - http://rusgolib.iponweb.net/Turniry/Rossija/Chempionaty.html
              ussr ru
Alexej Lazarev  1 + 8 (1991-1993,1995-2000)
Ilja Shikshin       7 (2005-2007,2009,2012,2014-2015)
Dmitrij Surin       4 (2002,2004,2008,2012)
Ruslan Sajfullin    2 (1994,2001)
Andrej Kulkov       2 (2003-2004)
Ivan Detkov     1     (1990)
Alexandr Dinerstein 3 (2010-2012)
Timur Sankin        1 (2013)

there was two championships in 2004 (january & december)

2015(20-25.11.2015 Sankt-Peterburg)
 1 Shikshin Ilja         8d RU  16Kz  15+     10+     7+      12+     4+      5+      11+     8+      6+      3+      2+       |12013342
 2 Dinerstein Alexandr   7d RU  16Kz  14+     16+     13+     6+      9+      3+      8+      7+      5+      4+      1-       |10313237
 3 Surin Dmitrij         7d RU  78SP  16+     13+     6+      9+      8+      2-      14+     5+      7+      1-      4+       |10825254
 4 Lazarev Alexej        6d RU  10Pt  12+     15+     11+     5+      1-      7-      10+     6+      8+      2-      3-       |10374386
 5 Sankin Timur          6d RU  77Mo  10+     7+      12+     4-      11+     1-      15+     3-      2-      8+      6+       |10801032
 6 Barykin Nikita        5d RU  66Ek  9+      8+      3-      2-      16+     14+     13-     4-      1-      7+      5-       |10850059
 7 Kajmin Vjacheslav     5d RU  50Zh  11+     5-      1-      10+     15-     4+      12+     2-      3-      6-      8-       |14986257
 8 Nemlij Igor           6d RU  16Kz  13+     6-      9+      14+     3-      16+     2-      1-      4-      5-      7+       |10886359
 9 Tychko Igor           6d RU  50Fr  6-      14+     8-      3-      2-      13+     16+     15+     10-     11+     12+      |14025671
10 Chernykh Anton        5d RU  50Zh  5-      1-      15+     7-      12-     11-     4-      13+     9+      14+     16+      |15713467
11 Zatonskikh Anton      6d RU  27Kh  7-      12+     4-      15+     5-      10+     1-      16+     14+     9-      13-      |12486639
12 Popov Stepan          5d RU  16Kz  4-      11-     5-      1-      10+     15+     7-      14-     16+     13+     9-       |14625897
13 Trubicin Stepan       5d RU  78SP  8-      3-      2-      16+     14+     9-      6+      10-     15+     12-     11+      |13098096
14 Kornev Dmitrij        3d RU  10Pt  2-      9-      16+     8-      13-     6-      3-      12+     11-     10-     15-      |12362196
15 Khavin Vadim          3d RU  77Mo  1-      4-      10-     11-     7+      12-     5-      9-      13-     16+     14+      |10801043
16 Pristupa Pavel        4d RU  70To  3-      2-      14-     13-     6-      8-      9-      11-     12-     15-     10-      |15225265


2014(22-25.11.2014 Sankt-Peterburg)
 1 Shikshin Ilja         7d RU  16Kz  8+      14+     11+     7+      3+      2+    |12013342
 2 Sankin Timur          6d RU  77Mo  13+     5+      9+      6+      4+      1-    |10801032
 3 Dinerstein Alexandr   7d RU  16Kz  15+     7+      10+     5+      1-      4+    |10313237
 4 Fionin Grigorij       6d RU  78SP  16+     6+      12+     8+      2-      3-    |16013096
 5 Kulkov Andrej         6d RU  16Kz  9+      2-      13+     3-      7+      6+    |10625329
 6 Surin Dmitrij         7d RU  78SP  12+     4-      16+     2-      8+      5-    |10825254
 7 Lazarev Alexej        6d RU  10Pt  10+     3-      15+     1-      5-      8+    |10374386
 8 Nemlij Igor           5d RU  16Kz  1-      11+     14+     4-      6-      7-    |10886359
 9 Trubicin Stepan       5d RU  78SP  5-      13+     2-      0-      0-      0-    |13098096
10 Barykin Nikita        5d RU  66Ek  7-      15+     3-      0-      0-      0-    |10850059
11 Popov Igor            4d RU  77Mo  14+     8-      1-      0-      0-      0-    |10849025
12 Andrienko Vasilij     5d RU  77Mo  6-      16+     4-      0-      0-      0-    |10333246
13 Popov Stepan          5d RU  16Kz  2-      9-      5-      0-      0-      0-    |14625897
14 Dmitriev Ruslan       5d RU  77Mo  11-     1-      8-      0-      0-      0-    |10698204
15 Cheburakhov Andrej    5d RU  77Mo  3-      10-     7-      0-      0-      0-    |10413832
16 Vashurov Alexandr     5d RU  16Kz  4-      12-     6-      0-      0-      0-    |13062764

2013 (20-24.11.2013 Sankt-Peterburg)

 1 Sankin Timur          6d RU  47Ki  13+/b   7+/w    16+/b   9+/w    10+/b   6+/b    2-/w    0+!   0+!    4+     2+/b |10801032
 2 Shikshin Ilja         7d RU  16Kz  6+/w    10+/w   13+/b   7+/w    16+/b   9+/w    1+/b    0+!   0+!    3+     1-/w |12013342
 3 Surin Dmitrij         6d RU  78SP  11+/w   5+/w    12+/b   14+/w   15+/b   8+/w    4-/b    0+!   0+!    2-     4+   |10825254
 4 Dinerstein Alexandr   7d RU  16Kz  12+/b   14+/w   15+/b   8+/w    5+/b    11+/b   3+/w    0+!   0+!    1-     3-   |10313237
 5 Kulkov Andrej         6d RU  16Kz  15+/w   3-/b    8-/w    12+/b   4-/w    14+/b   11+/w   0+!   0+!    7+     6+   |10625329
 6 Nemlij Igor           5d RU  16Kz  2-/b    13-/w   7+/b    16+/w   9+/b    1-/w    10-/w   0+!   7-     8+     5-   |10886359
 7 Andrienko Vasilij     5d RU  77Mo  9-/w    1-/b    6-/w    2-/b    13+/w   10+/w   16+/b   10+   6+     5-     8+   |10333246
 8 Burnaevskij Igor      5d RU  77Mo  14+/b   15+/w   5+/b    4-/b    11+/w   3-/b    12-/w   0+!   0+!    6-     7-   |16049671
 9 Lazarev Alexej        6d RU  10Pt  7+/b    16-/w   10-/b   1-/b    6-/w    2-/b    13+/w   0+!   16+    12+    10+  |10374386
10 Popov Stepan          4d RU  16Kz  16-/w   2-/b    9+/w    13+/b   1-/w    7-/b    6+/b    7-    0+!    11+    9-   |14625897
11 Mezhov Oleg           6d RU  77Mo  3-/b    12+/w   14+/b   15+/w   8-/b    4-/w    5-/b    0+!   0+!    10-    12+  |10837068
12 Dmitriev Ruslan       5d RU  77Mo  4-/w    11-/b   3-/w    5-/w    14+/b   15+/w   8+/b    0+!   0+!    9-     11-  |10698204
13 Cheburakhov Andrej    5d RU  77Mo  1-/w    6+/b    2-/w    10-/w   7-/b    16+/w   9-/b    16-   0+!    15+    14+  |10413832
14 Miljutkin Dmitrij     4d RU  16Kz  8-/w    4-/b    11-/w   3-/b    12-/w   5-/w    15-/b   0+!   0+!    16+    13-  |14786772
15 Vashurov Alexandr     5d RU  16Kz  5-/b    8-/b    4-/w    11-/b   3-/w    12-/b   14+/w   0+!   0+!    13-    16+  |13062764
16 Burdakova Dina        5d RU  77Mo  10+/b   9+/b    1-/w    6-/b    2-/w    13-/b   7-/w    13+   9-     14-    15-  |10813187

2012 (21-24.11.2012 Sankt-Peterburg) - first place shared

 1 Shikshin Ilja         7d RU  16Kz  10+  8+   9+   6+   7+   5+   4+   2-   3+   8    29   1     |12013342
(1)Surin Dmitrij         6d RU  78SP  4+   7+   3-   10+  8+   9+   6+   1+   5+   8    29   1     |10825254
(1)Dinerstein Alexandr   7d RU  16Kz  5+   4+   2+   7+   10+  8+   9+   6+   1-   8    29   1     |10313237
 4 Cheburakhov Andrej    5d RU  77Mo  2-   3-   10+  8-   9+   6+   1-   5+   7-   4    12   4     |10413832
 5 Lazarev Alexej        6d RU  10Pt  3-   10+  8+   9+   6+   1-   7-   4-   2-   4    10   5     |10374386
 6 Mezhov Oleg           6d RU  77Mo  8+   9+   7+   1-   5-   4-   2-   3-   10+  4    9    6     |10837068
 7 Vashurov Alexandr     5d RU  16Kz  9-   2-   6-   3-   1-   10-  5+   8+   4+   3    10   7     |13062764
 8 Nemlij Igor           5d RU  16Kz  6-   1-   5-   4+   2-   3-   10+  7-   9-   2    6    8     |10886359
 9 Andrienko Vasilij     5d RU  77Mo  7+   6-   1-   5-   4-   2-   3-   10-  8+   2    5    9     |10333246
10 Kulikovskij Ivan      5d RU  10Pt  1-   5-   4-   2-   3-   7+   8-   9+   6-   2    5    9     |10737045
http://www.europeangodatabase.eu/EGD/Tournament_Card.php?&key=T121121A

2011 (17-20.11.2011 Sankt-Peterburg)

 1 Dinerstein Alexandr  7d RU  16Kz  11+   6+   9+   4+   7+   5+   3-   6   33 27 |10313237
 2 Mezhov Oleg          6d RU  77Mo  16+   4-  10+  15+   6+   7+   8+   6   28 23 |10837068
 3 Surin Dmitrij        6d RU  78SP  10+   7-  16+  22+  19+   8+   1+   6   26 22 |10825254
 4 Popov Igor           5d RU  77Mo  25+   2+  11+   1-   5-  12+   9+   5   31 20 |10849025
 5 Lazarev Alexej       6d RU  10Pt  26+  15-  18+   9+   4+   1-  11+   5   27 18 |10374386
 6 Nemlij Igor          5d RU  16Kz  20+   1-  27+  23+   2-  10+   7+   5   26 14 |10886359
 7 Vashurov Alexandr    5d RU  16Kz  24+   3+  23+   8+   1-   2-   6-   4   31 14 |13062764
 8 Shikshina Svetlana   7d RU  16Kz  13+  14+  15+   7-  17+   3-   2-   4   30 14 |10301236
 9 Andrienko Vasilij    5d RU  77Mo  21+  17+   1-   5-  26+  14+   4-   4   28 12 |10333246
10 Tychko Igor          4d RU  50Fr   3-  24+   2-  13+  23+   6-  19+   4   28 11 |14025671
...
http://www.europeangodatabase.eu/EGD/Tournament_Card.php?&key=T111117A

2010 (25-28.11.2010 Sankt-Peterburg)

 1 Dinerstein Alexandr  7d RU  16Kz  15+  11+   4+   5+   2+   8+   3+    7  33 33 |10313237
 2 Shikshin Ilja        7d RU  16Kz   7+   9+   3+   8+   1-  10+  12+    6  33 26 |12013342
 3 Mezhov Oleg          6d RU  77Mo  16+  18+   2-  21+  11+   9+   1-    5  31 18 |10837068
 4 Solovjev Jurij       4d RU  52NN  23+  21+   1-  13+   8-  14+  10+    5  29 18 |10874028
 5 Surin Dmitrij        6d RU  78SP  20+  10+  19+   1-   9-  22+  24+    5  27 16 |10825254
 6 Lazarev Alexej       6d RU  10Pt  14+  13+   8-  26+  10-  19+   9+    5  25 17 |10374386
 7 Barykin Nikita       4d RU  66Ek   2-  17-  31+  18+  21+  11+   8+    5  24 15 |10850059
 8 Popov Igor           5d RU  77Mo  24+  29+   6+   2-   4+    1-  7-    4  33 15 |10849025
 9 Kulikovskij Ivan     5d RU  10Pt  17+   2-  25+  12+   5+    3-  6-    4  31 15 |10737045
10 Andrienko Vasilij    5d RU  77Mo  28+   5-  18+  19+   6+    2-  4-    4  29 13 |10333246
...
http://www.europeangodatabase.eu/EGD/Tournament_Card.php?&key=T101125B

2009 (26-29.11.2009 St. Petersburg)

 1 Shikshin Ilja        7d RU 16Kz  7  30    12+  16+   8+   2+   3+   7+   10+ |12013342
 2 Lazarev Alexej       6d RU 10Pt  6  33    14+   6+   7+   1-  15+   4+    3+ |10374386
 3 Surin Dmitrij        6d RU 78SP  5  34    17+   9+   4+   5+   1-   8+    2- |10825254
 4 Nemlij Igor          5d RU 16Kz  5  30    15+  19+   3-  10+   6+   2-    9+ |10886359
 5 Mezhov Oleg          6d RU 77Mo  5  26    23+  18+  13+   3-   7-  11+    8+ |10837068
 6 Cheburakhov Andrej   5d RU 50Ko  5  24    27+   2-  25+  16+   4-  18+    7+ |10413832
 7 Kulkov Andrej        6d RU 16Kz  4  33    20+  10+   2-  19+   5+   1-    6- |10625329
 8 Dugin Artem          5d RU 16Kz  4  30    25+  11+   1-  18+   9+   3-    5- |12049576
 9 Popov Igor           5d RU 77Mo  4  26    21+   3-  20+  17+   8-  19+    4- |10849025
10 Vashurov Alexandr    4d RU 16Kz  4  25    26+   7-  23+   4-  17+  16+    1- |13062764
...
http://www.europeangodatabase.eu/EGD/Tournament_Card.php?&key=T091126C

2008 (20-23.11.2008 Moscow)
Pl. Name                 Str Cl. MMS   1    2    3    4    5    6    7   Pt  SOS  SODOS 
1 Surin, Dmitrij 6d StP 6 11+ 9+ 5+ 4+ 3+ 13+ 2- 6 33 27
2 Simonov, Alexej 4d StP 6 3- 30+ 17+ 9+ 11+ 4+ 1+ 6 27 22
3 Lazarev, Alexej 6d Pet 5 2+ 15+ 12+ 10+ 1- 7+ 8- 5 34 23
4 Cheburakhov, Andrej 5d Mos 5 22+ 24+ 7+ 1- 5+ 2- 21+ 5 30 18
5 Kulikovskij, Ivan 5d Pet 5 27+ 6+ 1- 16+ 4- 15+ 13+ 5 29 18
6 Mezhov, Oleg 6d Mos 5 19+ 5- 22+ 7- 16+ 12+ 10+ 5 27 17
Nemlij, Igor 5d Kaz 5 25+ 23+ 4- 6+ 10+ 3- 11+ 5 27 17
8 Kovaleva, Natalja 5d StP 5 16- 14- 27+ 23+ 18+ 9+ 3+ 5 23 16
9 Andrienko, Vasilij 4d Mos 4 20+ 1- 14+ 2- 21+ 8- 26+ 4 29 12
10 Sankin, Timur 5d StP 4 14+ 17+ 13+ 3- 7- 28+ 6- 4 28 13
11 Barykin, Nikita 4d Eka 4 1- 20+ 25+ 18+ 2- 17+ 7- 4 28 11
12 Kulkov, Andrej 6d Kaz 4 24+ 16+ 3- 15+ 13- 6- 20+ 4 26 12
13 Sakhabutdinov, Rustam 5d Mos 4 29+ 18+ 10- 26+ 12+ 1- 5- 4 26 11
14 Mamraj, Sergej 4d Mos 4 10- 8+ 9- 21- 24+ 19+ 18+ 4 24 13
15 Popov, Igor 5d Mos 4 30+ 3- 23+ 12- 19+ 5- 17+ 4 22 8
16 Shikshin, Valerij 3d Kaz 3 8+ 12- 29+ 5- 6- 18- 28+ 3 26 9
17 Filippov, Vadim 3d Mos 3 26+ 10- 2- 22+ 20+ 11- 15- 3 26 8
18 Nikishin, Oleg 3d Kaz 3 28+ 13- 19+ 11- 8- 16+ 14- 3 25 8
19 Popov, Alexej 4d Pet 3 6- 27+ 18- 25+ 15- 14- 24+ 3 22 6
20 Vashurov, Alexandr 2d Kaz 3 9- 11- 24+ 29+ 17- 23+ 12- 3 21 6
21 Trunilin, Ilja 4d Eka 3 23- 22- 30+ 14+ 9- 25+ 4- 3 20 6
22 Emeljanov, Sergej 3d StP 3 4- 21+ 6- 17- 28- 30+ 25+ 3 20 5
23 Sidorenko, Mikhail 2d Mos 2 21+ 7- 15- 8- 26+ 20- 27- 2 24 5
24 Bulashevich, Kirill 4d StP 2 12- 4- 20- 27+ 14- 29+ 19- 2 23 4
25 Khavin, Vadim 3d Mos 2 7- 28+ 11- 19- 29+ 21- 22- 2 22 4
26 Pavlov, Sergej 5d Nov 2 17- 29- 28+ 13- 23- 27+ 9- 2 19 4
27 Almukhametov, Ildar 3d Kaz 2 5- 19- 8- 24- 30+ 26- 23+ 2 19 2
28 Promyslov, Ivan 4d StP 2 18- 25- 26- 30+ 22+ 10- 16- 2 17 3
29 Kalsberg, Elvina 4d StP 2 13- 26+ 16- 20- 25- 24- 30+ 2 16 2
30 Jusupov, Rustam 3d Izh 0 15- 2- 21- 28- 27- 22- 29- 0 22 0


2007 (24-28.11.2007 Nizhnij Novgorod)

  1 Shikshin Ilja           7d RU Kaz   7    8+  7+  9+ 13+  2+  3+ 10+ |12013342
  2 Dmitriev Ruslan         5d RU Per   5   17+ 16+ 11+  3+  1-  4+  6- |10698204
  3 Lazarev Alexej          5d RU Pet   5   14+ 15+  5+  2-  9+  1- 16+ |10374386
  4 Surin Dmitrij           6d RU StP   5   10- 21+  7+  8+  5+  2- 11+ |10825254
  5 Sakhabutdinov Rustam    5d RU Mos   5   22+ 19+  3- 11+  4-  7+  8+ |10349394
  6 Kulkov Andrej           5d RU Kaz   5   20+  9- 19+ 12+  7- 13+  2+ |10625329
  7 Nemlij Igor             5d RU Kaz   4   18+  1-  4- 16+  6+  5- 17+ |10886359
  8 Popov Igor              4d RU Mos   4    1- 18+ 10+  4- 12+ 14+  5- |10849025
  9 Dugin Artem             4d RU Kaz   4   12+  6+  1- 15+  3- 10- 21+ |12049576
 10 Kulikovskij Ivan        4d RU Pet   4    4+ 11-  8- 22+ 19+  9+  1- |10737045
 11 Bogdanov Viktor         5d RU Pet   4   21+ 10+  2-  5- 23+ 17+  4- |10325139
 12 Novikov Oleg            1d RU Eka   4    9- 20+ 17+  6-  8- 19+ 14+ |12374197
 13 Zilberberg Viktor       1d RU NNo   3   15- 14+ 23+  1- 17-  6- 22+ |10486872
 14 Andrienko Vasilij       3d RU StP   3    3- 13- 18+ 20+ 15+  8- 12- |10333246
 15 Cheburakhov Andrej      4d RU Mos   3   13+  3- 16+  9- 14- 18- 20+ |10413832
 16 Kovaleva Natalja        4d RU Chl   3   24+  2- 15-  7- 18+ 20+  3- |10537087
 17 Shikshin Valerij        2d RU Kaz   3    2- 24+ 12- 23+ 13+ 11-  7- |10825034
 18 Kirillov Ilja           1d RU NNo   3    7-  8- 14- 21+ 16- 15+ 19+ |12850497
 19 Gataullin Roman         4d RU Kaz   2   23+  5-  6- 24+ 10- 12- 18- |10837024
 20 Pavlov Sergej           3d RU Nov   2    6- 12- 24+ 14- 22+ 16- 15- |12750694
 21 Almukhametov Ildar      1d RU Kaz   2   11-  4- 22- 18- 24+ 23+  9- |10849036
 22 Mikhajlov Evgenij       2d RU NNo   2    5- 23- 21+ 10- 20- 24+ 13- |10633326
 23 Sonin Sergej            1d RU Eka   2   19- 22+ 13- 17- 11- 21- 24+ |10833031
 24 Khomenchuk Valerij      1d RU Jar   0   16- 17- 20- 19- 21- 22- 23- |12698059
http://www.europeangodatabase.eu/Tournament_Card.php?&key=T071124L
 
2006 (15-20.12.2006 Nizhnij Novgorod)

 1 Shikshin Ilja           6d RU Kaz   7   4+ 5+ 6+ 7+ 2+ 3+ 8+ |12013342
 2 Surin Dmitrij           6d RU StP   5   6+ 8+ 7+ 4+ 1- 5+ 3- |10825254
 3 Sankin Timur            4d RU Izh   4   8+ 4- 5+ 6- 7+ 1- 2+ |10801032
 4 Kulkov Andrej           6d RU Kaz   4   1- 3+ 8+ 2- 5- 6+ 7+ |10625329
 5 Lazarev Alexej          5d RU Pet   4   7+ 1- 3- 8+ 4+ 2- 6+ |10374386
 6 Dmitriev Ruslan         5d RU Per   3   2- 7+ 1- 3+ 8+ 4- 5- |10698204
 7 Barykin Nikita          3d RU Eka   1   5- 6- 2- 1- 3- 8+ 4- |10850059
 8 Cheburakhov Andrej      4d RU Mos   0   3- 2- 4- 5- 6- 7- 1- |10413832
http://www.europeangodatabase.eu/Tournament_Card.php?&key=T061215A

2005 (18-24.12.2005 St. Petersburg)

 1 Shikshin Ilja           6d RU Kaz   9   7+  2+  8+  4+  3+  5+  9+  6+ 10+  |12013342
 2 Kulkov Andrej           6d RU Kaz   8  10+  1-  4+  5+  6+  7+  8+  0+  9+  |10625329
 3 Surin Dmitrij           6d RU Per   7   8+  6+  9+ 10+  1-  4+  5+  0-  7+  |10825254
 4 Lazarev Alexej          6d RU Pet   6   9+ 10+  2-  1-  8+  3-  7+  5+  6+  |10374386
 5 Sankin Timur            4d RU Izh   5   6+  9+ 10+  2-  7+  1-  3-  4-  8+  |10801032
 6 Cheburakhov Andrej      4d RU Mos   4   5-  3-  7+  8+  2-  9+ 10+  1-  4-  |10413832
 7 Promyslov Ivan          3d RU Izh   3   1-  8+  6-  9+  5-  2-  4- 10+  3-  |10837046
 8 Nemlij Igor             5d RU Kaz   2   3-  7-  1-  6-  4- 10+  2-  9+  5-  |10886359
 9 Trunilin Ilja           4d RU Eka   1   4-  5-  3-  7- 10+  6-  1-  8-  2-  |10433830
10 Frelikh Eduard          3d RU StP   0   2-  4-  5-  3-  9-  8-  6-  7-  1-  |12725691
http://www.europeangodatabase.eu/Tournament_Card.php?&key=T051218A

2004 (19-23.12.2004 Moscow)

  1 Surin Dmitrij           6d RU Per   8  30    8+  7+  2+ 10+  9+  5+  6+  3-  4+  |10825254
  2 Kulkov Andrej           6d RU Kaz   7  27    4+  8+  1-  7+ 10+  9+  5+  6-  3+  |10625329
  3 Dinerstein Alexandr     1p RU Kaz   7  25   10+  9+  5+  6+  7+  4-  8+  1+  2-  |10313237
  4 Sajfullin Ruslan        6d RU Per   6  18    2- 10+  9+  5-  6+  3+  7+  8+  1-  |10698204
  5 Shikshin Ilja           5d RU Kaz   6  17    7+  6+  3-  4+  8+  1-  2- 10+  9+  |12013342
  6 Sankin Timur            4d RU Izh   3  12    9+  5-  7+  3-  4-  8-  1-  2+ 10-  |10801032
  7 Lazarev Alexej          6d RU Pet   3   5    5-  1-  6-  2-  3- 10+  4-  9+  8+  |10374386
  8 Sakhabutdinov Rustam    5d RU Mos   2   4    1-  2- 10+  9-  5-  6+  3-  4-  7-  |10349394
  9 Dugin Artem             4d RU Kaz   2   3    6-  3-  4-  8+  1-  2- 10+  7-  5-  |12049576
 10 Burdakova Dina          4d RU Chl   1   3    3-  4-  8-  1-  2-  7-  9-  5-  6+  |10813187
http://www.europeangodatabase.eu/Tournament_Card.php?&key=T041219A

2004 (24-31.01.2004 St. Petersburg)

  1 Kulkov Andrej           6d RU Kaz   8  33    5-  3+  4+  8+  6+  9+ 10+  7+  2+  |10625329
  2 Sajfullin Ruslan        6d RU Per   8  29    7+ 10+  5+  3+  4+  8+  6+  9+  1-  |10698204
  3 Shikshin Ilja           5d RU Kaz   7  22    9+  1-  7+  2-  5+ 10+  4+  8+  6+  |12013342
  4 Surin Dmitrij           6d RU Per   6  16    6+  9+  1-  7+  2-  5+  3- 10+  8+  |10825254
  5 Lazarev Alexej          6d RU Pet   4  12    1+  7-  2- 10+  3-  4-  8+  6-  9+  |10374386
  6 Mezhov Oleg             5d RU Mos   4   9    4-  8- 10+  9+  1-  7+  2-  5+  3-  |10837068
  7 Sankin Timur            4d RU Izh   4   8    2-  5+  3-  4-  8+  6-  9+  1- 10+  |10801032
  8 Cheburakhov Andrej      5d RU Mos   3   0   10+  6+  9+  1-  7-  2-  5-  3-  4-  |10413832
  9 Nemlij Igor             3d RU Kaz   1   0    3-  4-  8-  6- 10+  1-  7-  2-  5-  |10886359
 10 Nilov Georgij           4d RU StP   0   0    8-  2-  6-  5-  9-  3-  1-  4-  7-  |10813253
http://www.europeangodatabase.eu/Tournament_Card.php?&key=T040124I

2003 (26-31.01.2003 Moscow)

  1 Kulkov Andrej           6d RU Kaz   6  20    8+  6+  7+  5-  3+  4+  2+  |10625329
  2 Lazarev Alexej          6d RU Pet   5  13    5+  8+  6+  7+  4-  3+  1-  |10374386
  3 Bogdanov Viktor         6d RU Pet   5  12    7+  5+  8+  6+  1-  2-  4+  |10325139
  4 Mezhov Oleg             5d RU Mos   4  11    6-  7+  5+  8+  2+  1-  3-  |10837068
  5 Cheburakhov Andrej      5d RU Mos   2   8    2-  3-  4-  1+  6+  7-  8-  |10413832
  6 Sakhabutdinov Rustam    5d RU Mos   2   6    4+  1-  2-  3-  5-  8+  7-  |10349394
  7 Shikshin Ilja           5d RU Kaz   2   4    3-  4-  1-  2-  8-  5+  6+  |12013342
  8 Dugin Timur             4d RU Kaz   2   4    1-  2-  3-  4-  7+  6-  5+  |10837354
http://www.europeangodatabase.eu/Tournament_Card.php?&key=T030126A

2002 (31.01-5.02.2002 Moscow)

 1 Surin Dmitrij           6d RU Iva   7  30    9+ 10+  2-  5+  4+  3+  7+  8+  6-  |10825254
 2 Bogdanov Viktor         6d RU Pet   6  24    8+  6-  1+ 10+  9+  5-  4+  3-  7+  |10325139
 3 Lazarev Alexej          6d RU Pet   6  23    4-  9+  7+  8-  6+  1- 10+  2+  5+  |10374386
 4 Shikshin Ilja           4d RU Kaz   5  20    3+  7+  8+  6+  1- 10-  2-  5-  9+  |12013342
 5 Kulkov Andrej           6d RU Kaz   5  19    7-  8+  6-  1- 10+  2+  9+  4+  3-  |10625329
 6 Ezhov Dmitrij           5d RU NNo   4  20   10+  2+  5+  4-  3-  7-  8-  9-  1+  |10862027
 7 Sakhabutdinov Rustam    5d RU Mos   4  15    5+  4-  3-  9-  8+  6+  1- 10+  2-  |10349394
 8 Cheburakhov Andrej      4d RU Mos   4  14    2-  5-  4-  3+  7-  9+  6+  1- 10+  |10413832
 9 Khmyrov Andrej          6d RU Mos   2   8    1-  3- 10-  7+  2-  8-  5-  6+  4-  |10898019
10 Mezhov Oleg             3d RU Mos   2   7    6-  1-  9+  2-  5-  4+  3-  7-  8-  |10837068
http://www.europeangodatabase.eu/Tournament_Card.php?&key=T020131A

2001 (1-4.02.2001 Vladimir)

 1 Sajfullin Ruslan        6d RU Kaz   7  28    9+  7+  3+  6+  2+  4-  8+ 10+  5-  |10698204
 2 Kulkov Andrej           5d RU Mos   6  23    5-  9+  7-  3+  1-  6+  4+  8+ 10+  |10625329
 3 Ezhov Dmitrij           5d RU NNo   6  22    7-  6+  1-  2-  4+  8+ 10+  5+  9+  |10862027
 4 Lazarev Alexej          6d RU Pet   5  22   10-  5+  9+  7+  3-  1+  2-  6-  8+  |10374386
 5 Bogdanov Viktor         6d RU Pet   5  20    2+  4-  8- 10+  6-  9+  7+  3-  1+  |10325139
 6 Surin Dmitrij           6d RU Iva   5  17    8-  3- 10+  1-  5+  2-  9+  4+  7+  |10825254
 7 Sakhabutdinov Rustam    5d RU Mos   4  17    3+  1-  2+  4-  8+ 10+  5-  9-  6-  |10349394
 8 Khmyrov Andrej          6d RU Mos   4  13    6+ 10+  5+  9+  7-  3-  1-  2-  4-  |10898019
 9 Gomenjuk Andrej         5d RU Mos   2   5    1-  2-  4-  8- 10+  5-  6-  7+  3-  |10237865
10 Gataullin Roman         5d RU Kaz   1   5    4+  8-  6-  5-  9-  7-  3-  1-  2-  |10837024
http://www.europeangodatabase.eu/Tournament_Card.php?&key=T010201A

2000 (26-31.01.2000 Vladimir)

  1 Lazarev Alexej          6d RU Pet   8  30    7+/w 10+/b  5+/w  4+/w  3+/b  2-/w  9+/b  6+/w  8+/b  |10374386
 2 Ezhov Dmitrij           4d RU NNo   7  29    6+/w  8+/b  7-/w 10+/b  5+/w  1+/b  3-/w  4+/w  9+/b  |10862027
 3 Khmyrov Andrej          6d RU Mos   6  23    8-/w  7+/b 10+/w  5+/b  1-/w  4-/w  2+/b  9+/w  6+/b  |10898019
 4 Sajfullin Ruslan        6d RU Kaz   6  19    9+/w  5-/b  6+/w  1-/b  8+/w  3+/b  7+/w  2-/b 10+/w  |10698204
 5 Bogdanov Viktor         6d RU Pet   5  14   10+/w  4+/w  1-/b  3-/w  2-/b  9+/w  6-/b  8+/w  7+/b  |10325139
 6 Surin Dmitrij           6d RU Iva   5  13    2-/b  9+/w  4-/b  8+/b  7+/w 10+/b  5+/w  1-/b  3-/w  |10825254
 7 Gomenjuk Andrej         5d RU Mos   3  10    1-/b  3-/w  2+/b  9-/w  6-/b  8+/w  4-/b 10+/b  5-/w  |10237865
 8 Sakhabutdinov Rustam    6d RU Mos   2   8    3+/b  2-/w  9+/b  6-/w  4-/b  7-/b 10-/w  5-/b  1-/w  |10349394
 9 Cheburakhov Andrej      4d RU Mos   2   4    4-/b  6-/b  8-/w  7+/b 10+/w  5-/b  1-/w  3-/b  2-/w  |10413832
10 Uspenskij Sergej        4d RU Vla   1   0    5-/b  1-/w  3-/b  2-/w  9-/b  6-/w  8+/b  7-/w  4-/b  |10662597
http://www.europeangodatabase.eu/Tournament_Card.php?&key=T000126A

1999 (27-31.01.1999 Moscow)

 1 Lazarev Alexej          6d RU Pet   7  31    8-/b  7+/w  6-/b  4+/w  2+/b 10+/w  3+/b  9+/b  5+/w  |10374386
 2 Khmyrov Andrej          6d RU Mos   7  25    6+/b  4-/w  3+/b 10+/b  1-/w  9+/b  5+/w  8+/b  7+/w  |10898019
 3 Surin Dmitrij           5d RU Iva   7  24    4+/w  5+/b  2-/w  8+/b 10+/w  7+/b  1-/w  6+/b  9+/w  |10825254
 4 Gataullin Roman         6d RU Kaz   6  19    3-/b  2+/b 10+/w  1-/b  9+/w  5-/b  8+/w  7+/b  6+/w  |10837024
 5 Bogdanov Viktor         6d RU Pet   6  18    9+/w  3-/w  8+/b  7+/w  6+/b  4+/w  2-/b 10+/w  1-/b  |10325139
 6 Sakhabutdinov Rustam    6d RU Mos   5  14    2-/w 10+/b  1+/w  9+/b  5-/w  8+/b  7+/w  3-/w  4-/b  |10349394
 7 Sajfullin Ruslan        6d RU Kaz   3   4   10+/w  1-/b  9+/w  5-/b  8+/w  3-/w  6-/b  4-/w  2-/b  |10698204
 8 Cheburakhov Andrej      4d RU Mos   2   7    1+/w  9-/b  5-/w  3-/w  7-/b  6-/w  4-/b  2-/w 10+/b  |10413832
 9 Gomenjuk Andrej         5d RU Mos   2   2    5-/b  8+/w  7-/b  6-/w  4-/b  2-/w 10+/b  1-/w  3-/b  |10237865
10 Tjumencev Andrej        2d RU Eka   0   0    7-/b  6-/w  4-/b  2-/w  3-/b  1-/b  9-/w  5-/b  8-/w  |10925860
http://www.europeangodatabase.eu/Tournament_Card.php?&key=T990127

1998 (10-15.03.1998 Petrozavodsk)

 1 Lazarev Alexej          6d RU Pet   7  28    6-/b  5-/w  2+/b  3+/w 10+/b  9+/w  8+/b  4+/w  7+/b  |10374386
 2 Khmyrov Andrej          6d RU Mos   7  25    8+/w  4+/b  1-/w  6+/b  5+/w  7+/w  3-/b 10+/w  9+/b  |10898019
 3 Surin Dmitrij           5d RU Iva   6  21    9+/w  8+/b  4-/w  1-/b  6+/w  5+/b  2+/w  7-/w 10+/b  |10825254
 4 Sakhabutdinov Rustam    6d RU Mos   6  20    5-/b  2-/w  3+/b 10+/w  9+/b  8+/w  7+/b  1-/b  6+/w  |10349394
 5 Sajfullin Ruslan        6d RU Kaz   5  20    4+/w  1+/b  6+/w  7-/w  2-/b  3-/w 10+/b  9+/w  8-/b  |10698204
 6 Bogdanov Viktor         6d RU Pet   5  16    1+/w  7+/w  5-/b  2-/w  3-/b 10+/w  9+/b  8+/w  4-/b  |10325139
 7 Gomenjuk Andrej         5d RU Mos   5  15   10+/w  6-/b  9+/w  5+/b  8+/w  2-/b  4-/w  3+/b  1-/w  |10237865
 8 Nilov Georgij           5d RU StP   2   6    2-/b  3-/w 10+/b  9-/w  7-/b  4-/b  1-/w  6-/b  5+/w  |10813253
 9 Gataullin Roman         6d RU Kaz   1   2    3-/b 10-/w  7-/b  8+/b  4-/w  1-/b  6-/w  5-/b  2-/w  |10837024
10 Shikshin Valerij        4d RU Kaz   1   1    7-/b  9+/b  8-/w  4-/b  1-/w  6-/b  5-/w  2-/b  3-/w  |10825034
 http://www.europeangodatabase.eu/Tournament_Card.php?&key=T980310

1997 (17-21.02.1997 Kazan)

 1 Lazarev Alexej          6d RU Pet   8  30    9+/b  6+/w 10+/b  5+/b  7+/w  8+/b  2-/w  3+/b  4+/w  |10374386
 2 Sakhabutdinov Rustam    5d RU Mos   7  26    8+/w 10+/w  3-/b  4+/w  9+/b  6+/w  1+/b  5-/w  7+/b  |10349394
 3 Bogdanov Viktor         6d RU Pet   7  25    7+/w  8+/b  2+/w 10+/w  4+/b  9+/w  6+/b  1-/w  5-/b  |10325139
 4 Gomenjuk Andrej         5d RU Mos   6  17    5+/w  7+/b  8+/w  2-/b  3-/w 10+/w  9+/b  6+/w  1-/b  |10237865
 5 Dinerstein Alexandr     5d RU Pet   5  18    4-/b  9+/w  6-/b  1-/w 10+/b  7-/b  8+/w  2+/b  3+/w  |10313237
 6 Trunilin Ilja           5d RU Eka   4  12   10+/b  1-/b  5+/w  7+/b  8+/w  2-/b  3-/w  4-/b  9-/w  |10433830
 7 Sajfullin Ruslan        6d RU Kaz   4   9    3-/b  4-/w  9+/b  6-/w  1-/b  5+/w 10+/b  8+/b  2-/w  |10698204
 8 Cheburakhov Andrej      5d RU Mos   2   2    2-/b  3-/w  4-/b  9+/w  6-/b  1-/w  5-/b  7-/w 10+/b  |10413832
 9 Beljaev Jurij           4d RU Izh   1   4    1-/w  5-/b  7-/w  8-/b  2-/w  3-/b  4-/w 10-/w  6+/b  |10633205
10 Permjakov Evgenij       5d RU Per   1   1    6-/w  2-/b  1-/w  3-/b  5-/w  4-/b  7-/w  9+/b  8-/w  |10601206
http://www.europeangodatabase.eu/Tournament_Card.php?&key=T970217

1996 (5-10.01.1996 Kazan)
                                          1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10
 1 Lazarev Alexej          RU Pet  8
     *  0  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1     
 2 Sakhabutdinov Rustam    RU Kaz  7      1  *  0  0  1  1  1  1  1  1
 3 Detkov Ivan             RU Kaz  6 26   0  1  *  1  1  1  0  1  0  1
 4 Bogdanov Viktor         RU Pet  6 20   0  1  0  *  0  1  1  1  1  1
 5 Sajfullin Ruslan        RU Kaz  5      0  0  0  1  *  0  1  1  1  1
 6 Gomenjuk Andrej         RU Mos  4      0  0  0  0  1  *  0  1  1  1
 7 Dinerstein Alexandr     RU Kaz  3 11   0  0  1  0  0  1  *  0  0  1
 8 Solovjev Jurij          RU NNo  3 6
    0  0  0  0  0  0  1  *  1  1
 9 Nilov Georgij           RU StP  2      0  0  1  0  0  0  1  0  *  0
10 Cheburakhov Andrej      RU Mos  1      0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  *
http://rusgolib.iponweb.net/ChR/1996.html

1995 (14-19.01.1995 Moscow)
                                         1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10
 1 Lazarev Alexej          RU Pet 8      *  1  0  1  1  1  1  1  1  1
  2 Detkov Ivan             RU Kaz 6      0  *  0  0  1  1  1  1  1  1
  3 Sakhabutdinov Rustam    RU Kaz 5 22   1  1  *  0  1  0  0  0  1  1
  4 Sajfullin Ruslan        RU Kaz 5 21   0  1  1  *  0  1  1  0  0  1
  5 Bogdanov Viktor         RU Pet 5 17   0  0  0  1  *  1  0  1  1  1
  6 Solovjev Valerij        RU Kaz 5 16   0  0  1  0  0  *  1  1  1  1
 7 Khmyrov Andrej          RU Mos 4 16   0  0  1  0  1  0  *  1  1  0
  8 Nilov Georgij           RU StP 4 13   0  0  1  1  0  0  0  *  1  1
  9 Gomenjuk Andrej         RU Mos 2      0  0  0  1  0  0  0  0  *  1
10 Solovjev Jurij          RU NNo 1      0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  *
http://rusgolib.iponweb.net/ChR/1995.html

1994 (?.01.1994 Nizhnij Novgorod)

 1 Sajfullin Ruslan       6d RU Kaz  7 37      35+ 22+  8+  4+  5+  2+  6+  3-
 2 Bogdanov Viktor        6d RU Pet  7 34      40+ 28+  9+  6+  7+  1-  4+  8+
 3 Sakhabutdinov Rustam   6d RU Kaz  7 30      38+ 12+  7- 32+  8+ 13+ 10+  1+
 4 Khmyrov Andrej         6d RU Mos  6 34      32+ 20+ 10+  1- 14+  7+  2-  9+
 5 Detkov Ivan            5d RU Kaz  6 31 19   39+ 31+ 11+  7-  1- 14+ 16+ 13+
 6 Nilov Georgij          5d RU StP  6 31 17   27+ 17+ 28+  2- 10+ 16+  1- 12+
 7 Lazarev Alexej         6d RU Pet  5 35 17   41+ 26+  3+  5+  2-  4-  9- 17+
 8 Gomenjuk Andrej        5d RU Mos  5 35 17   34+ 13+  1- 11+  3- 17+ 15+  2-
 9 Gataullin Roman        5d RU Kaz  5 31 15   25+ 14+  2- 12+ 16- 11+  7+  4-
10 Solovjev Valerij       6d RU Kaz  5 31 13   36+ 21+  4- 15+  6- 23+  3- 18+
11 Frelikh Eduard         5d RU StP  5 28      37+ 15+  5-  8- 22+  9- 19+ 24+
12 Tjumencev Andrej       3d RU Eka  5 27 16   29+  3- 22+  9- 26+ 19+ 18+  6-
13 Popov Alexej           4d RU Pet  5 27 14   19+  8- 34+ 29+ 17+  3- 23+  5-
14 Kirillov Sergej        4d RU NNo  5 27 11   33+  9- 19+ 18+  4-  5- 28+ 16+
15 Shikshin Valerij       4d RU Kaz  5 25      16+ 11- 30+ 10- 20+ 25+  8- 21+
...
http://rusgolib.iponweb.net/ChR/1994.html

1993 (23-26.01.1993 Nizhnij Novgorod)

 1 Lazarev Alexej         6d RU Pet  7  28 30 30    34+  13+   7+  10+  12+   2+   5+
 2 Gataullin Roman        5d RU Kaz  6  26 32 25    32+  20+   6+  17+   3+   1-   4+
 3 Detkov Ivan            6d RU Kaz  6  25 31 25    18+  17+  15+   4+   2-  10+  13+
 4 Solovjev Valerij       6d RU Kaz  5  23 34 22    27+   9+   8+   3-   6+  11+   2-
 5 Khmyrov Andrej         6d RU Mos  5  21 32 21    24+  16-   9+   8+   7+  21+   1-
 6 Frelikh Eduard         4d RU StP  5  20 29 18    25+  14+   2-  15+   4-  22+  10+
 7 Bosenko Dmitrij        5d RU Pet  5  20 28 16    36+  11+   1-  14+   5-  23+  25+
 8 Bogdanov Viktor        6d RU Pet  5  19 25 15    33+  29+   4-   5-  32+  12+  14+
 9 Almukhametov Ildar     4d RU Kaz  5  17 27 17    35+   4-   5-  31+  17+  18+  11+
10 Sajfullin Ruslan       5d RU Kaz  4  21 32 14    30+  19+  16+   1-  20+   3-   6-
11 Данильченко И.         3d RU StP  4  19 24  9    40+   7-  27+  32+  21+   4-   9-
12 Sakhabutdinov Nai      5d RU Kaz  4  17 29 13    28+  15-  24+  13+   1-   8-  21+
13 Popov Igor             4d RU Mos  4  17 29 12    22+   1-  30+  12-  25+  20+   3-
14 Sakhabutdinov Rustam   6d RU Kaz  4  17 28 13    21+   6-  36+   7-  16+  15+   8-
   Beljaev Jurij          3d RU Izh  4  17 28 13    23+  12+   3-   6-  26+  14-  22+
...
http://rusgolib.iponweb.net/ChR/1993.html

1992 (16-26.01.1992 Nizhnij Novgorod)
                                          1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12
 1 Lazarev Alexej         RU Pet  10      *  1  0  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1
 2 Bogdanov Viktor        RU Pet   8 38   0  *  1  1  0  1  1  1  0  1  1  1
 3 Sakhabutdinov Rustam   RU Kaz   8 38   1  0  *  0  1  1  1  0  1  1  1  1
 4 Khmyrov Andrej         RU Mos   7      0  0  1  *  1  0  0  1  1  1  1  1
 5 Nilov Georgij          RU StP   6 28   0  1  0  0  *  1  1  0  1  1  0  1
 6 Detkov Ivan            RU Kaz   6 24   0  0  0  1  0  *  1  1  0  1  1  1
 7 Sajfullin Ruslan       RU Kaz   6 22   0  0  0  1  0  0  *  1  1  1  1  1
 8 Ledovskoj Jurij        UA Kha   5      0  0  1  0  1  0  0  *  1  0  1  1
 9 Sakhabutdinov Nai      RU Kaz   4 16   0  1  0  0  0  1  0  0  *  0  1  1
10 Almukhametov Ildar     RU Kaz   4 11   0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  1  *  1  1
11 Uldanov Vasilij        RU Ber   2      0  0  0  0  1  0  0  0  0  0  *  1
12 Frelikh Eduard         RU StP   0      0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  *
http://rusgolib.iponweb.net/ChR/1992.html

USSR

1991 (8-20.01.1991 St. Petersburg)
                                          1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12
 1 Lazarev Alexej         RU Pet  10      *  1  1  1  1  0  1  1  1  1  1  1
 2 Sakhabutdinov Rustam   RU Kaz   8 37   0  *  1  1  0  1  0  1  1  1  1  1
 3 Sajfullin Ruslan       RU Kaz   8 36   0  0  *  1  1  1  1  0  1  1  1  1
 4 Bogdanov Viktor        RU Pet   7 29   0  0  0  *  1  1  1  1  0  1  1  1
 5 Solovjev Valerij       RU Kaz   7 28   0  1  0  0  *  0  1  1  1  1  1  1
 6 Detkov Ivan            RU Kaz   6      1  0  0  0  1  *  0  1  1  1  0  1
 7 Erokhin Vasilij        RU StP   4 19   0  1  0  0  0  1  *  0  1  0  0  1
 8 Khmyrov Andrej         RU Mos   4 17   0  0  1  0  0  0  1  *  1  0  0  1
 9 Permjakov Evgenij      RU Per   4 15   0  0  0  1  0  0  0  0  *  1  1  1
10 Frelikh Eduard         RU StP   4 12   0  0  0  0  0  0  1  1  0  *  1  1
11 Popov Alexandr         RU Mos   3      0  0  0  0  0  1  1  1  0  0  *  0
12 Bosenko Dmitrij        RU Pet   1      0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  *
http://rusgolib.iponweb.net/Turniry/Sojuz/1991.html

1990 (19.01-2.02.1990 St. Petersburg)

 1 Detkov Ivan            RU Kaz  9 82 66  27+ 13+ 17+  3+  4+  2+  9+  5-  6+  7- 11+
 2 Erokhin Vasilij        RU StP  9 79 62  15+ 12+ 40+ 18+  6+  1- 17+  3+  5-  4+  9+
 3 Kashevnik Mikhail      RU StP  8 80 54  28+ 24+ 33+  1-  7+ 10+  6+  2- 17+  5+  8-
 4 Bogdanov Viktor        RU Pet  8 79 55   7+ 41+ 35+  5+  1- 17- 15+  8+  9+  2- 12+
 5 Ledovskoj Jurij        UA Kha  8 79 55  45+ 21+ 11+  4- 14+ 15+ 18+  1+  2+  3-  6-
 6 Solovjev Valerij       RU Kaz  8 76 50  60+ 44+  9+ 10+  2- 24+  3- 20+  1- 23+  5+
 7 Surin Dmitrij          RU Iva  8 72 49   4- 48+ 22+ 40+  3- 25+ 10+  9- 18+  1+ 19+
 8 Sakhabutdinov Rustam   RU Kaz  8 68 47   9- 25+ 19- 47+ 32+ 23+ 27+  4- 22+ 24+  3+
 9 Lazarev Alexej         RU Pet  7 82 48   8+ 19+  6- 13+ 21+ 18+  1-  7+  4- 16+  2-
10 Gomenjuk Andrej        RU Mos  7 70 39  30+ 23+ 20+  6- 33+  3-  7- 38+ 12- 32+ 21+
11 Mezhov Sergej          RU Mos  7 69 40  61+ 22+  5- 26- 29+ 20- 40+ 37+ 14+ 17+  1-
12 Pavlov Sergej          RU Nov  7 68 40  47+  2- 38- 49+ 41+ 28+ 14+ 18- 10+ 13+  4-
13 Frelikh Eduard         RU StP  7 68 39  29+  1- 45+  9- 16+ 39+ 20- 33+ 19+ 12- 24+
14 Khmyrov Andrej         RU Mos  7 66 38  51+ 16+ 18- 23+  5- 36+ 12- 45+ 11- 22+ 20+
15 Bosenko Dmitrij        RU Pet  7 66 34   2- 47+ 49+ 35+ 19+  5-  4- 46+ 16- 33+ 17+
16 Popov Igor             RU Mos  7 65 38  48+ 14- 50+ 17- 13- 42+ 28+ 21+ 15+  9- 23+
...
http://rusgolib.iponweb.net/Turniry/Sojuz/1990.html
Comments