Poland

www - http://mistrz.go.art.pl
qualifications - 1997-2014
finalists - 1979-2014

Leszek Sołdan        15 (1987,1990,1994-1998,2001-2002,2004,2006,2008-2011)
Janusz Kraszek       12 (1979-1986,1988-1989,1993,2003)
Krzysztof Giedrojć    4 (1991-1992,1999-2000)
Koichiro Habu         1 (2005)
Kamil Chwedyna        1 (2007)
Stanisław Frejalk     1 (2012)
Marcin Majka          1 (2013)
Mateusz Surma         1 (2014)

2014(11-14.12.2014 Warszawa)
1 Surma Mateusz         7d PL  Dzim  7  21   7+  8+  3+  5+  6+  2+  4+    |12837968
2 Pawlaczyk Sebastian   3d PL  Jast  6  15   3+  5+  7+  8+  4+  1-  6+    |14562372
3 Habu Koichiro         4d PL  Krak  4  9    2-  6-  1-  4+  8+  7+  5+    |10837827
4 Frejlak Stanislaw     4d PL  Wars  4  7    8+  7+  5+  3-  2-  6+  1-    |12837594
5 Soldan Leszek         4d PL  Wars  3  4    6+  2-  4-  1-  7+  8+  3-    |10449560
6 Majka Marcin          3d PL  Wroc  2  5    5-  3+  8+  7-  1-  4-  2-    |14713413
7 Giedrojc Krzysztof    3d PL  Wars  1  2    1-  4-  2-  6+  5-  3-  8-    |10437834
8 Lew Lukasz            2d PL  Krak  1  1    4-  1-  6-  2-  3-  5-  7+    |12913120
http://www.europeangodatabase.eu/EGD/Tournament_Card.php?&key=T141211A

2013(5-8.12.2013 Olsztyn)
1 Majka Marcin          3d PL  Wroc  6   18  0    3-     2+     7+     6+     4+     8+     5+  |14713413
2 Misiak Majus          2d PL  Gdan  6   16  0    5+     1-     4+     8+     7+     6+     3+  |16225132
3 Pawlaczyk Sebastian   3d PL  Jast  4   13  0    1+     5-     8+     4+     6+     7-     2-  |14562372
4 Frejlak Stanislaw     4d PL  Wars  4   8   0    6+     7+     2-     3-     1-     5+     8+  |12837594
5 Chwedyna Kamil        4d PL  Pozn  3   7   0    2-     3+     6-     7+     8+     4-     1-  |13513786
6 Czernecki Cezary      3d PL  Bial  2   5   1    4-     8-     5+     1-     3-     2-     7+  |14813139
7 Kacprzyk Agnieszka    2d PL  Bebn  2   5   0    8+     4-     1-     5-     2-     3+     6-  |13625524
8 Giedrojc Krzysztof    4d PL  Wars  1   2   0    7-     6+     3-     2-     5-     1-     4-  |10437834
http://www.europeangodatabase.eu/EGD/Tournament_Card.php?&key=T131205A

2012(29.11-2.11.2012 Katowice)

1 Frejlak Stanislaw    4d PL  Wars  7  21   6+/w  4+/b  8+/w  7+/b  3+/b  5+/w  2+/w |12837594
2 Giedrojc Krzysztof   4d PL  Wars  5  12   4-/w  6+/b  7+/w  8+/b  5+/b  3+/w  1-/b |10437834
3 Chwedyna Kamil       4d PL  Kedz  5  11   7+/w  8+/b  4+/w  6+/b  1-/w  2-/b  5+/b |13513786
4 Habu Koichiro        4d PL  Krak  4  8    2+/b  1-/w  3-/b  5-/w  8+/w  7+/b  6+/w |10837827
5 Soldan Leszek        5d PL  Wars  4  7    8+/w  7+/b  6+/w  4+/b  2-/w  1-/b  3-/w |10449560
6 Jurkiewicz Dawid     1d PL  Szcz  2  1    1-/b  2-/w  5-/b  3-/w  7+/w  8+/b  4-/b |15650283
7 Kindziuk Arkadiusz   1d PL  Hajn  1  0    3-/b  5-/w  2-/b  1-/w  6-/b  4-/w  8+/w |10901715
8 Wysocki Piotr        2k PL  Pozn  0  0    5-/b  3-/w  1-/b  2-/w  4-/b  6-/w  7-/b |13633917
http://www.europeangodatabase.eu/EGD/Tournament_Card.php?&key=T121129A

2011 (1-4.12.2011 Poznań)

1 Soldan Leszek        5d PL Wars  5 14 1   8+/b  7+/w  5-/b  6+/w  3+/b  4-/w  2+/b |10449560
2 Chwedyna Kamil       4d PL Kedz  5 14 0   7+/b  8+/w  6+/b  5-/w  4+/b  3+/w  1-/w |13513786
3 Frejlak Stanislaw    2d PL Wars  5 13 1   6+/b  5+/w  7+/b  8+/w  1-/w  2-/b  4+/w |12837594
4 Giedrojc Krzysztof   4d PL Wars  5 13 0   5+/b  6+/w  8+/b  7+/w  2-/w  1+/b  3-/b |10437834
5 Majka Marcin         1d PL Wroc  4 11 0   4-/w  3-/b  1+/w  2+/b  8+/b  7+/w  6-/w |14713413
6 Jachym Radoslaw      4d PL Gliw  3  5 0   3-/w  4-/b  2-/w  1-/b  7+/b  8+/w  5+/b |13074435
7 Chojnacki Mateusz    1d PL Wroc  1  0 0   2-/w  1-/b  3-/w  4-/b  6-/w  5-/b  8+/b |14237498
8 Mos Ewa              1d PL Gliw  0  0 0   1-/w  2-/b  4-/w  3-/b  5-/w  6-/b  7-/w |13533047
http://www.europeangodatabase.eu/EGD/Tournament_Card.php?&key=T111201B

2010 (25-28.11.2010 Kraków)

1 Soldan Leszek           5d PL Wars  6 17  6+/w 8+/b 5+/w 7+/b 4+/w 3-/b 2+/w |10449560
2 Chwedyna Kamil          4d PL Kedz  6 16  8+/w 6+/b 7+/w 5+/b 3+/w 4+/b 1-/b |13513786
3 Giedrojc Krzysztof      4d PL Wars  5 12  5+/w 7+/b 6+/w 8+/b 2-/b 1+/w 4-/w |10437834
4 Kaminski Marek          4d PL Miro  5 11  7+/w 5+/b 8+/w 6+/b 1-/b 2-/w 3+/b |13913823
5 Straszewski Jakub       1d PL Krak  3  3  3-/b 4-/w 1-/b 2-/w 8+/w 6+/b 7+/b |12813625
6 Czernecki Cezary        1d PL Bial  2  1  1-/b 2-/w 3-/b 4-/w 7+/b 5-/w 8+/b |14813139
7 Frejlak Stanislaw       2d PL Wars  1  0  4-/b 3-/w 2-/b 1-/w 6-/w 8+/b 5-/w |12837594
8 Kindziuk Arkadiusz      1d PL Hajn  0  0  2-/b 1-/w 4-/b 3-/w 5-/b 7-/w 6-/w |10901715

http://www.europeangodatabase.eu/EGD/Tournament_Card.php?&key=T101125A

2009 (26-29.11.2009 Andrychów)

 1 Soldan Leszek           5d PL  Wars  6 16   6+/w 8+/b 7+/w 3+/b 4+/w 5+/b 2-/w |10449560
 2 Chwedyna Kamil          4d PL  Kedz  6 16   8+/w 6+/b 3-/w 7+/b 5+/w 4+/b 1+/b |13513786
 3 Jachym Radoslaw         4d PL  Tych  6 16   4+/b 5+/w 2+/b 1-/w 6+/w 8+/b 7+/w |13074435
 4 Giedrojc Krzysztof      4d PL  Wars  4  6   3-/w 7+/b 8+/w 6+/b 1-/b 2-/w 5+/b |10437834
 5 Habu Koichiro           4d PL  Krak  3  3   7+/w 3-/b 6+/w 8+/b 2-/b 1-/w 4-/w |10837827
 6 Woskresinski Wojciech   1d PL  Lask  2  1   1-/b 2-/w 5-/b 4-/w 3-/b 7+/w 8+/b |10974260
 7 Lubinski Maciej         1d PL  Krak  1  0   5-/b 4-/w 1-/b 2-/w 8+/w 6-/b 3-/b |12449547
 8 Urtnowski Krzysztof     1d PL  Lodz  0  0   2-/b 1-/w 4-/b 5-/w 7-/b 3-/w 6-/w |10650926
http://www.europeangodatabase.eu/EGD/Tournament_Card.php?&key=T091126B

2008 (18-21.12.2008 Warszawa)

  1 Soldan Leszek           5d PL War   5  16   7+/b 8+/w 2+/b 4-/w 5+/b 6-/w 3+/w |10449560
  2 Surma Mateusz           4d PL Ryd   5  15   6+/w 5-/b 1-/w 3+/b 8+/b 7+/w 4+/b |12837968
  3 Chwedyna Kamil          4d PL Ked   5  13   8+/b 7+/w 4+/b 2-/w 6+/b 5+/w 1-/b |13513786
  4 Habu Koichiro           4d PL Kra   4  11   5+/w 6-/b 3-/w 1+/b 7+/b 8+/w 2-/w |10837827
  5 Celejewski Pawel        4d PL Cho   3  10   4-/b 2+/w 8-/b 7+/w 1-/w 3-/b 6+/b |12833062
  6 Bazynski Michal         4d PL War   3  10   2-/b 4+/w 7-/b 8+/w 3-/w 1+/b 5-/w |10733943
  7 Bozek Krzysztof         2d PL Kat   2   4   1-/w 3-/b 6+/w 5-/b 4-/w 2-/b 8+/b |12874290
  8 Morawiecki Pawel        1d PL Kie   1   3   3-/w 1-/b 5+/w 6-/b 2-/w 4-/b 7-/w |12898721
http://www.europeangodatabase.eu/Tournament_Card.php?&key=T081218A
http://mistrz.go.art.pl

2007 (22-25.11.2007 Zabrze)

  1 Chwedyna Kamil          3d PL Ked   7  21    2+/b 4+/w 6+/b 3+/w 8+/b 5+/w 7+/b |13513786
  2 Soldan Leszek           5d PL War   4  13    1-/w 7+/b 5+/w 8-/b 3+/w 6+/b 4-/w |10449560
  3 Celejewski Pawel        3d PL Cho   4  10    8+/w 5-/b 7+/w 1-/b 2-/b 4+/w 6+/b |12833062
  4 Bazynski Michal         4d PL War   3   8    7+/w 1-/b 8+/w 5-/b 6-/w 3-/b 2+/b |10733943
  5 Surma Mateusz           3d PL Wod   3   8    6-/b 3+/w 2-/b 4+/w 7-/w 1-/b 8+/b |12837968
  6 Giedrojc Krzysztof      4d PL War   3   7    5+/w 8+/b 1-/w 7-/b 4+/b 2-/w 3-/w |10437834
  7 Lubos Jan               3d PL Wod   3   7    4-/b 2-/w 3-/b 6+/w 5+/b 8+/w 1-/w |10337613
  8 Jachym Radoslaw         4d PL Tyc   1   4    3-/b 6-/w 4-/b 2+/w 1-/w 7-/b 5-/w |13074435
http://www.europeangodatabase.eu/Tournament_Card.php?&key=T071122A

2006 (9-12.11.2006 Wisla)

  1 Soldan Leszek           5d PL War   7  21    5+ 8+ 4+ 7+ 2+ 3+ 6+ |10449560
  2 Bazynski Michal         4d PL War   5  13    7+ 4+ 8+ 5- 1- 6+ 3+ |10733943
  3 Giedrojc Krzysztof      4d PL War   4   9    4+ 7+ 5+ 8+ 6- 1- 2- |10437834
  4 Celejewski Pawel        4d PL Cho   4   8    3- 2- 1- 6+ 8+ 5+ 7+ |12833062
  5 Chwedyna Kamil          3d PL Ked   3   8    1- 6+ 3- 2+ 7- 4- 8+ |13513786
  6 Habu Koichiro           4d PL Kra   3   6    8+ 5- 7+ 4- 3+ 2- 1- |10837827
  7 Kaminski Marek          1d PL Wal   2   3    2- 3- 6- 1- 5+ 8+ 4- |13913823
  8 Slazok Tomasz           1d PL Rad   0   0    6- 1- 2- 3- 4- 7- 5- |13049432
http://www.europeangodatabase.eu/Tournament_Card.php?&key=T061109A

2005 (24-27.11.2005 Warszawa)

  1 Habu Koichiro           4d PL Kra   7  21   4+/b 7+/w 3+/b 2+/w 8+/w 5+/b 6+/w  |10837827
  2 Soldan Leszek           5d PL War   5  12   8+/w 5+/b 6+/w 1-/b 4-/w 7+/b 3+/w  |10449560
  3 Bazynski Michal         4d PL War   5  11   5+/w 8+/b 1-/w 6+/b 7+/w 4+/b 2-/b  |10733943
  4 Giedrojc Krzysztof      4d PL War   4  10   1-/w 6-/b 5+/w 8+/b 2+/b 3-/w 7+/b  |10437834
  5 Rams Michal             3d PL War   3   4   3-/b 2-/w 4-/b 7+/w 6+/b 1-/w 8+/w  |12425314
  6 Gogosz Dominik          2d PL Cho   2   4   7-/b 4+/w 2-/b 3-/w 5-/w 8+/b 1-/b  |12813064
  7 Lubos Jan               4d PL Wod   2   2   6+/w 1-/b 8+/w 5-/b 3-/b 2-/w 4-/w  |10337613
  8 Parkola Michal          2d PL War   0   0   2-/b 3-/w 7-/b 4-/w 1-/b 6-/w 5-/b  |12833458
http://www.europeangodatabase.eu/Tournament_Card.php?&key=T051124A

2004 (11-14.11.2004 Bilgoraj)

 1 Soldan Leszek           5d PL War   7  21    8+  7+  2+  5+  3+  6+  4+  |10449560
 2 Bazynski Michal         4d PL War   5  13    6+  3+  1-  4-  7+  8+  5+  |10733943
 3 Kraszek Janusz          5d PL War   4   9    5-  2-  7+  8+  1-  4+  6+  |10637924
 4 Lubos Jan               3d PL Wod   3   9    7-  8+  5-  2+  6+  3-  1-  |10337613
 5 Giedrojc Krzysztof      4d PL War   3   9    3+  6-  4+  1-  8-  7+  2-  |10437834
 6 Habu Koichiro           4d PL Kra   3   6    2-  5+  8+  7+  4-  1-  3-  |10837827
 7 Rams Michal             2d PL War   2   4    4+  1-  3-  6-  2-  5-  8+  |12425314
 8 Celejewski Pawel        3d PL Cho   1   3    1-  4-  6-  3-  5+  2-  7-  |12833062
http://www.europeangodatabase.eu/Tournament_Card.php?&key=T041111A

2003 (8-11.11.2003 Szklary)

  1 Kraszek Janusz          5d PL War   5  17    8-  6+  2-  5+  7+  3+  4+  |10637924
  2 Habu Koichiro           4d PL Kra   5  16    3-  7+  1+  4+  6-  8+  5+  |10837827
  3 Lubos Jan               3d PL Wod   4  12    2+  5-  8+  6-  4+  1-  7+  |10337613
  4 Soldan Leszek           6d PL War   4  10    6+  8+  5+  2-  3-  7+  1-  |10449560
  5 Lubos Aleksandra        3d PL Wod   4  10    7+  3+  4-  1-  8+  6+  2-  |10674928
  6 Chlodek Janusz          3d PL Wod   3  10    4-  1-  7-  3+  2+  5-  8+  |10398465
  7 Pszonka Roman           4d PL War   2   4    5-  2-  6+  8+  1-  4-  3-  |10874842
  8 Rams Michal             3d PL War   1   5    1+  4-  3-  7-  5-  2-  6-  |12425314
http://www.europeangodatabase.eu/Tournament_Card.php?&key=T031108D

2002 (5-8.12.2002 Bielsko-Biala)

  1 Soldan Leszek           6d PL War   6  17    8+  7+  3-  6+  5+  2+  4+  |10449560
  2 Kraszek Janusz          5d PL War   6  16    3+  6+  8+  7+  4+  1-  5+  |10637924
  3 Pszonka Roman           4d PL War   5  13    2-  5+  1+  4-  7+  8+  6+  |10874842
  4 Lubos Jan               4d PL Wod   4   9    7+  8+  6+  3+  2-  5-  1-  |10337613
  5 Giedrojc Krzysztof      4d PL War   3   7    6+  3-  7-  8+  1-  4+  2-  |10437834
  6 Wieczorek Wojciech      3d PL Zor   2   2    5-  2-  4-  1-  8+  7+  3-  |10325469
  7 Zablocki Robert         3d PL War   1   3    4-  1-  5+  2-  3-  6-  8-  |12013419
  8 Szymborski Gerard       3d PL War   1   1    1-  4-  2-  5-  6-  3-  7+  |10401853
http://www.europeangodatabase.eu/Tournament_Card.php?&key=T021205

2001 (8-11.11.2001 Warszawa)

  1 Soldan Leszek           5d PL War   5  15   3- 8+ 2+ 5- 7+ 6+ 4+  |10449560
  2 Lubos Jan               4d PL Wod   5  14   6+ 7+ 1- 4- 8+ 3+ 5+  |10337613
  3 Kraszek Janusz          5d PL War   5  14   1+ 4- 6+ 7+ 5+ 2- 8+  |10637924
  4 Giedrojc Krzysztof      4d PL War   4   0   8+ 3+ 5- 2+ 6- 7+ 1-  |10437834
  5 Woskresinski Wojciech   2d PL Lod   3   0   7- 6- 4+ 1+ 3- 8+ 2-  |10974260
  6 Bazynski Michal         4d PL War   2   7   2- 5+ 3- 8- 4+ 1- 7-  |10733943
  7 Chlodek Janusz          3d PL Ryd   2   5   5+ 2- 8- 3- 1- 4- 6+  |10398465
  8 Wolak Marcin            2d PL War   2   4   4- 1- 7+ 6+ 2- 5- 3-  |10498235
http://www.europeangodatabase.eu/Tournament_Card.php?&key=T011108

2000 (7-10.12.2000 Warszawa)

  1 Giedrojc Krzysztof      4d PL War   6  18    8+  7+  5+  3+  4-  6+  2+  |10437834
  2 Soldan Leszek           6d PL War   6  16    7+  8+  3+  5+  6+  4+  1-  |10449560
  3 Chlodek Janusz          3d PL Ryd   5  11    4+  6+  2-  1-  8+  7+  5+  |10398465
  4 Bazynski Michal         3d PL War   4   8    3-  5-  7+  8+  1+  2-  6+  |10733943
  5 Urtnowski Krzysztof     2d PL Lod   3   4    6-  4+  1-  2-  7+  8+  3-  |10650926
  6 Lubos Jan               4d PL Wod   2   3    5+  3-  8+  7-  2-  1-  4-  |10337613
  7 Wolak Marcin            2d PL War   2   2    2-  1-  4-  6+  5-  3-  8+  |10498235
  8 Malinowski Wlodzimierz  2d PL Tuc   0   0    1-  2-  6-  4-  3-  5-  7-  |10749409
http://www.europeangodatabase.eu/Tournament_Card.php?&key=T001207

1999 (11-14.11.1999 Warszawa)

  1 Giedrojc Krzysztof      4d PL War   6  17    8+/b  7+/w  4+/b  6+/w  5+/b  3-/w  2+/w  |10437834
  2 Soldan Leszek           6d PL War   6  16    6+/b  8+/w  7+/b  4+/w  3+/b  5+/w  1-/b  |10449560
  3 Lubos Jan               4d PL Wod   5  14    4+/b  6+/w  8+/b  7+/w  2-/w  1+/b  5-/w  |10337613
  4 Bazynski Michal         3d PL War   4   7    3-/w  5+/b  1-/w  2-/b  6+/b  8+/w  7+/b  |10733943
  5 Chlodek Janusz          3d PL Wod   3   8    7-/b  4-/w  6+/b  8+/w  1-/w  2-/b  3+/b  |10398465
  6 Urtnowski Krzysztof     2d PL Lod   2   2    2-/w  3-/b  5-/w  1-/b  4-/w  7+/b  8+/w  |10650926
  7 Wolak Marcin            2d PL War   1   3    5+/w  1-/b  2-/w  3-/b  8-/b  6-/w  4-/w  |10498235
  8 Wieczorek Wojciech      3d PL Zor   1   1    1-/w  2-/b  3-/w  5-/b  7+/w  4-/b  6-/b  |10325469
http://www.europeangodatabase.eu/Tournament_Card.php?&key=T991111

1998 (6-10.11.1998 Wodzislaw)

  1 Soldan Leszek           6d PL War   7  21   8+ 6+ 5+ 3+ 7+ 2+ 4+  |10449560
  2 Giedrojc Krzysztof      5d PL War   6  15   5+ 3+ 8+ 6+ 4+ 1- 7+  |10437834
  3 Chlodek Janusz          3d PL Wod   3   8   7+ 2- 4+ 1- 8- 6+ 5-  |10398465
  4 Lubos Jan               5d PL Wod   3   7   6+ 5+ 3- 8+ 2- 7- 1-  |10337613
  5 Urtnowski Krzysztof     2d Pl Lod   3   6   2- 4- 1- 7+ 6- 8+ 3+  |10650926
  6 Grabowski Krzysztof     3d PL War   3   6   4- 1- 7+ 2- 5+ 3- 8+  |10633359
  7 Ferenc Mariusz          4d PL Wod   2   4   3- 8+ 6- 5- 1- 4+ 2-  |10386607
  8 Targosz Dariusz         2d PL Wod   1   3   1- 7- 2- 4- 3+ 5- 6-  |10313468
http://www.europeangodatabase.eu/Tournament_Card.php?&key=T981106

final (20.02.1999 Warszawa)

Leszek Soldan 6d   - Krzysztof Giedrojc  2-0 (3-0)
http://www.europeangodatabase.eu/Tournament_Card.php?&key=T990220A

1997 (8-11.11.1997 Wodzislaw)

 1 Soldan Leszek            6D PL Ols   7  21    0+  5+  6+  3+  2+  4+  7+  |10449560
 2 Lubos Jan                4D PL Wod   6  15    3+  0+  5+  6+  1-  7+  4+  |10337613
 3 Giedrojc Krzysztof       4D PL War   5  10    2-  4+  7+  1-  0+  5+  6+  |10437834
 4 Ferenc Mariusz           4D PL Wod   4   6    6+  3-  0+  5+  7+  1-  2-  |10386607
 5 Grabowski Krzysztof      2D PL War   3   3    7+  1-  2-  4-  6+  3-  0+  |10633359
 6 Targosz Dariusz          2D PL Wod   2   1    4-  7+  1-  2-  5-  0+  3-  |10313468
 7 Chlodek Janusz           3D PL Wod   1   0    5-  6-  3-  0+  4-  2-  1-  |10398465
http://www.europeangodatabase.eu/Tournament_Card.php?&key=T971108A

final (29.11.1997 Warszawa)

Leszek Soldan 6d   - Jan Lubos 4d        2-0 (3-0)
http://www.europeangodatabase.eu/Tournament_Card.php?&key=T971129E

1996 (8-11.11.1996 Tuchola)

  1 Soldan Leszek           6D PL War   7  21   8+ 7+ 2+ 6+ 5+ 4+ 3+   |10449560
  2 Chlodek Janusz          3D PL Wod   4  11   4+ 5- 1- 3+ 7- 8+ 6+   |10398465
  3 Ferenc Mariusz          4D PL Wod   4  10   7+ 8+ 6- 2- 4+ 5+ 1-   |10386607
  4 Lubos Jan               3D PL Wod   4   9   2- 6+ 8+ 7+ 3- 1- 5+   |10337613
  5 Giedrojc Krzysztof      4D PL War   4   9   6+ 2+ 7+ 8+ 1- 3- 4-   |10437834
  6 Szymborski Gerard       3D PL War   3   6   5- 4- 3+ 1- 8+ 7+ 2-   |10401853
  7 Malinowski Wlodzimierz  2D PL Tuc   2   4   3- 1- 5- 4- 2+ 6- 8+   |10749409
  8 Targosz Dariusz         1D PL Wod   0   0   1- 3- 4- 5- 6- 2- 7-   |10313468
http://www.europeangodatabase.eu/Tournament_Card.php?&key=T961108

final (7-8.12.1996 Wodzisław)

Leszek Soldan 6d   - Janusz Chłodek 4d   2-2 (3-2)
http://www.europeangodatabase.eu/Tournament_Card.php?&key=T961207C


1995 (14-19.12.1995 Wodzisław)

 1 Leszek Sołdan          5D   6+   7+   5+   8+   2+   4+   3+    7 21
 2 Mariusz Ferenc         4D   8+   5+   6+   7+   1-   3+   4-    5 12
 3 Jan Lubos              3D   5+   8+   7+   6+   4+   2-   1-    5 11
 4 Krzysztof Giedrojć     4D   7+   6+   8+   5-   3-   1-   2+    4  9
 5 Tomasz Paruszewski     2D   3-   2-   1-   4+   7+   8+   6-    3  3
 6 Janusz Chłodek         2D   1-   4-   2-   3-   8+   7-   5+    2  3
 7 Jan Frejlak            2D   4-   1-   3-   2-   5-   6+   8+    2  2
 8 Wojciech Wieczorek     1k   2-   3-   4-   1-   6-   5-   7-    0  0
http://go.art.pl/wyniki/mp95.php

final (28.01.1996)

Leszek Sołdan - Mariusz Ferenc 2:0 (3:0)

1994
(26-29.01.1995)

 1 Leszek Sołdan          6D   6+   7+   5+   8+   4+   3+   2+    7 21
 2 Janusz Kraszek         5D   7+   6+   8+   5+   3+   4+   1-    6 15
 3 Jan Lubos              3D   5+   8+   6+   7+   2-   1-   4-    4  8
 4 Krzysztof Giedrojć     4D   8+   5-   7-   6+   1-   2-   3+    3  7
 5 Wojciech Woskresiński  3D   3-   4+   1-   2-   7+   6-   8+    3  5
   Leszek Dziumowicz      1D   1-   2-   3-   4-   8+   5+   7+    3  5
 7 Krzysztof Grabowski    2D   2-   1-   4+   3-   5-   8+   6-    2  3
 8 Tomasz Paruszewski     2D   4-   3-   2-   1-   6-   7-   5-    0  0
http://go.art.pl/wyniki/mp94.php

final (18.02.1995)

Leszek Sołdan - Janusz Kraszek 2:0 (3:0)

1993 (?.01.1994)

 1 Janusz Kraszek         5D   6+   8+   5+   2+   7+   4+   3+    7 21
 2 Leszek Sołdan          6D   7+   4+   3+   1-   6+   8+   5+    6 15
 3 Krzysztof Giedrojć     4D   8+   6+   2-   5+   4+   7+   1-    5 10
 4 Jan Lubos              3D   5+   2-   7+   8+   3-   1-   6+    4  6
 5 Janusz Chłodek         2D   4-   7+   1-   3-   8+   6+   2-    3  3
 6 Wojciech Woskresiński  3D   1-   3-   8+   7+   2-   5-   4-    2  1
 7 Krzysztof Karczewski   2D   2-   5-   4-   6-   1-   3-   8+    1  0
 8 Jerzy Rybka            2D   3-   1-   6-   4-   5-   2-   7-    0  0
http://go.art.pl/wyniki/mp93.php

final
(?.02.1994)

Janusz Kraszek - Leszek Sołdan 2:1 (3:1)

1992 (5-8.11.1992)

 1 Krzysztof Giedrojć     4D   5+   6+   2+   4+   3+   8+   7+    7 21
 2 Janusz Kraszek         5D   8+   3+   1-   7+   6+   5+   4+    6 17
 3 Wojciech Woskresiński  3D   4+   2-   6+   5+   1-   7+   8+    5 15
 4 Krzysztof Karczewski   1D   3-   8+   7+   1-   5+   6-   2-    3  5
 5 Tomasz Paruszewski     1D   1-   7+   8+   3-   4-   2-   6+    3  4
 6 Grzegorz Grygierzec    2D   7-   1-   3-   8+   2-   4+   5-    2  3
 7 Jan Lubos              3D   6+   5-   4-   2-   8+   3-   1-    2  2
 8 Mariusz Ferenc         3D   2-   4-   5-   6-   7-   1-   3-    0  0
http://go.art.pl/wyniki/mp92.php

final (2,6,16.03.1993)

Krzysztof Giedrojć - Janusz Kraszek 2:2 (3:2)

1991 (14-17.11.1991)

 1 Krzysztof Giedrojć     4D   7+   3+   5+   8+   2+   6+   4+    7 21
 2 Jan Lubos              3D   8+   5+   3+   7+   1-   4+   6+    6 15
 3 Mariusz Ferenc         3D   4+   1-   2-   6+   5+   8-   7+    4 11
 4 Wojciech Woskresiński  3D   3-   7+   8+   5+   6-   2-   1-    3  7
 5 Jerzy Rybka            2D   6+   2-   1-   4-   3-   7+   8+    3  5
 6 Krzysztof Urtnowski    2D   5-   8+   7-   3-   4+   1-   2-    2  4
 7 Mateusz Kłobukowski    2D   1-   4-   6+   2-   8+   5-   3-    2  3
 8 Tomasz Paruszewski     1D   2-   6-   4-   1-   7-   3+   5-    1  4
http://go.art.pl/wyniki/mp91.php

final (14.12.1991)

Krzysztof Giedrojć - Jan Lubos 2:0 (3:0)

1990 (29.11-2.12.1990)

 1 Leszek Sołdan          5D   8+   3-   5+   4+   6+   7+   2+    6 22
 2 Janusz Kraszek         5D   3+   8+   4+   5+   7+   6+   1-    6 20
 3 Krzysztof Urtnowski    1D   2-   1+   6+   7+   5-   4-   8+    4 13
 4 Jan Lubos              3D   6-   7+   2-   1-   8+   3+   5+    4 10
 5 Robert Zabłocki        4D   7+   6-   1-   2-   3+   8+   4-    3  7
 6 Krzysztof Giedrojć     4D   4+   5+   3-   8-   1-   2-   7-    2  7
 7 Mariusz Ferenc         2D   5-   4-   8+   3-   2-   1-   6+    2  3
 8 Mateusz Kłobukowski    2D   1-   2-   7-   6+   4-   5-   3-    1  2
http://go.art.pl/wyniki/mp90.php

final (5.01.1991)

Leszek Sołdan - Janusz Kraszek 2:0 (3:0)

1989 (23-26.11.1989)

 1 Janusz Kraszek         5D   7+   4+   8+   3+   5+   6+   2+    7 21
 2 Leszek Sołdan          5D   4+   7+   3+   8+   6+   5+   1-    6 15
 3 Krzysztof Giedrojć     4D   5+   6+   2-   1-   7+   4-   8+    4  8
 4 Mariusz Ferenc         1D   2-   1-   5+   6-   8+   3+   7-    3  7
 5 Robert Zabłocki        3D   3-   8+   4-   7+   1-   2-   6+    3  5
 6 Roman Pozaroszczyk     1D   8+   3-   7+   4+   2-   1-   5-    3  5
 7 Wojciech Woskresiński  3D   1-   2-   6-   5-   3-   8+   4+    2  3
 8 Krzysztof Karczewski   1D   6-   5-   1-   2-   4-   7-   3-    0  0
http://go.art.pl/wyniki/mp89.php

final (6-7.01.1990)

Janusz Kraszek - Leszek Sołdan 2:1 (3:1)

1988 (24-26.11.1988)

 1 Leszek Sołdan          4D   4+   6+   2+   5+   3+    5 10
 2 Janusz Kraszek         5D   6+   3+   1-   4+   5+    4  6
 3 Robert Zabłocki        4D   5+   2-   4+   6+   1-    3  3
 4 Roman Pozaroszczyk     1k   1-   5+   3-   2-   6+    2  1
 5 Krzysztof Urtnowski    1D   3-   4-   6+   1-   2-    1  0
 6 Włodzimierz Grudziński 1D   2-   1-   5-   3-   4-    0  0
http://go.art.pl/wyniki/mp88.php

final (10-11.12.1988)

Janusz Kraszek 5D - Leszek Sołdan 4D 3:1 (3:2)

1987 (26-29.11.1987)

 1 Robert Zabłocki        4D   4+   5+   8+   3-   7+   2+   6+    6 18
 2 Leszek Sołdan          4D   8+   3+   4+   5+   6+   1-   7+    6 16
 3 Krzysztof Urtnowski    1D   7+   2-   6-   1+   4+   5+   8-    4 15
 4 Krzysztof Giedrojć     4D   1-   6+   2-   7+   3-   8+   5+    4  8
 5 Gerard Szymborski      3D   6+   1-   7+   2-   8+   3-   4-    3  5
 6 Jan Lubos              3D   5-   4-   3+   8+   2-   7-   1-    2  5
 7 Grzegorz Grygierzec    2D   3-   8+   5-   4-   1-   6+   2-    2  3
 8 Jerzy Rybka            1D   2-   7-   1-   6-   5-   4-   3+    1  4
http://go.art.pl/wyniki/mp87.php

final (19.12.1987)

Leszek Sołdan 4D - Robert Zabłocki 4D 3:1 (3:2)

1986 (13-16.11.1986)

 1 Leszek Sołdan          4D   3-   8+   7+   5+   4+   6+   2+    6 18
 2 Janusz Kraszek         5D   8+   3+   5+   7+   6+   4+   1-    6 16
 3 Grzegorz Grygierzec    2D   1+   2-   6+   4-   5-   7+   8+    4 15
 4 Robert Zabłocki        4D   5+   7-   8+   3+   1-   2-   6-    3  7
 5 Wojciech Woskresiński  3D   4-   6-   2-   1-   3+   8+   7+    3  7
 6 Krzysztof Giedrojć     4D   7-   5+   3-   8+   2-   1-   4+    3  6
 7 Gerard Szymborski      3D   6+   4+   1-   2-   8+   3-   5-    3  6
 8 Włodzimierz Malinowski 3D   2-   1-   4-   6-   7-   5-   3-    0  0
http://go.art.pl/wyniki/mp86.php

final (6-7.12.1986)

Janusz Kraszek 5D - Leszek Sołdan 4D 3:0 (3:1)


1985 (23-26.11.1985)

 1 Leszek Sołdan          4D                  8+   2+   4+   3+   2+
 2 Włodzimierz Malinowski 3D       13+  10+   3+   1-   6+   4+   1-
 3 Krzysztof Giedrojć     3D                  2-   8+   5+   1-        4+
 4 Robert Zabłocki        3D  14+  11+  16+   6+   7+   1-   2-        3-
 5 Gerard Szymborski      2D        9-  14+  11+        3-             6+
 6 Jan Lubos              3D            12+   4-   9+   2-             5-
 7 Waldemar Grzywiński    1D   9-       15+  12+   4-                  8+
 8 Jerzy Sacharewicz      3D             9+   1-   3-                  7-
 9 Andrzej Sanojca        2D   7+   5+   8-  10+   6-
10 Krzysztof Grabowski    2D       16+   2-   9-                      11+, 12+
11 Krzysztof Moszczyński  3D        4-  13+   5-                      10-
   Marek Kopyt            1D       15+   6-   7-                      10-
13 Wojciech Woskresiński  3D        2-  11-                           14+, 15+
14 Grzegorz Grygierzec    1D  17+  12-   7-                           13-, 15+
15 Stanisław Majerski     1k   4-  17+   5-                           16+, 13-, 14-
16 Katarzyna Koenig       2D       10-   4-                           15-
17 Jerzy Kotorowicz       1k  15-  14-
http://go.art.pl/wyniki/mp85.php

final (27-28.11.1985)

Janusz Kraszek 5D - Leszek Sołdan 4D 2:0

1984 (1-4.11.1984)

 1 Leszek Sołdan          4D                 12+   8+   2+   4+   3+   2+
 2 Krzysztof Giedrojć     2D  23+  19+  11+  18+   7+   1-   5+        1-
   Jerzy Sacharewicz      3D             5-  16+  10+   8+        1-
 4 Jan Frejlak            2D                  8-  11+   7+   1-            5+
 5 Jan Lubos              3D       21+   3+   7-  12+   6+   2-            4-
 6 Katarzyna Koenig       1D  16-  25+  10+  13+   9+   5-                 7+, 8+
 7 Włodzimierz Malinowski 3D                  5+   2-   4-                 8+, 6-
 8 Wojciech Woskresiński  2D            17+   4+   1-   3-                 7-, 6-
 9 Marek Kopyt            1D       16-  22+  17+   6-                     11+, 10+
10 Gerard Szymborski      1k  26+  13+   6-  14+   3-                     11+, 9-
11 Krzysztof Grabowski    2D             2-  15+   4-                     10-, 9-
12 Krzysztof Moszczyński  3D   ++  18+  16+   1-   5-
13 Ryszard Zygowski       1D  25+  10-  21+   6-
14 Marcin Bańkowski       1k  15-  23+  20+  10-
15 Maciej Górski          2D  14+  17-  19+  11-
16 Waldemar Grzywiński    1D   6+   9+  12-   3-
17 Jerzy Rybka            1D   ++  15+   8-   9-
18 Jan Konieczny          1k  20+  12-        2-
19 Stanisław Majerski     1k  22+   2-  15-
20 Jerzy Mazur            1k  18-  26+  14-
21 Tomasz Paruszewski     1D  24+   5-  13-
22 Jerzy Kotorowicz       1k  19-  24+   9-
23 Robert Zabłocki        1k   2-  14-
24 Andrzej Sanojca        1k  21-  22-
25 Krzysztof Szymczyk     1k  13-   6-
26 Emilia Grudzińska      1D  10-  20-
http://go.art.pl/wyniki/mp84.php

final (8-9.12.1984)

Janusz Kraszek 6D - Leszek Sołdan 4D 2:0

1983 (30.09-2.10.1983)

 1 Leszek Sołdan          4D                  2+   5+   4+   2+   3+
 2 Włodzimierz Malinowski 2D                  1-        6+   1-        3+
 3 Jan Frejlak            1D        6-  13+  11+   8+   5+        1-   2-
 4 Krzysztof Grabowski    2D        7-  12+   6+   9+   1-             5+
 5 Jerzy Sacharewicz      3D       14+   9+   7+   1-   3-             6+, 4-
 6 Wojciech Woskresiński  1k  15+   3+        4-   7+   2-             5-
 7 Leszek Dabrowski       1D  13+   4+  10+   5-   6-                  8+
 8 Jan Lubos              3D                  --   3-                  9+, 7-
 9 Marek Kopyt            1D             5-  10+   4-                  8-
10 Katarzyna Żuk-Rybicka  1D   ++  12+   7-   9-
   Maciej Górski          2D             --   3-
12 Jerzy Rybka            1D  14+  10-   4-                           13+
13 Krzysztof Giedrojć     2D   7-  15+   3-                           12-
14 Ryszard Zygowski       1D  12-   5-                                15+
15 Stanisław Majerski     1k   6-  13-                                14-
http://go.art.pl/wyniki/mp83.php

final (3.10.1983)

Janusz Kraszek 6D - Leszek Sołdan 4D 2:0

1982 (8-11.10.1982)

 1 Leszek Sołdan          2D             9+   4+   7+   2+   3+   2+
 2 Włodzimierz Malinowski 2D            11+   8+   5+   1-   4+   1-
 3 Marek Kopyt            1k   6-  14+  12+   9+   8+        1-        4+
 4 Jan Lubos              2D                  1-   6+   5+   2-        3-
 5 Maciej Górski          2D                  7+   2-   4-
 6 Jan Frejlak            1k   3+  12+   7-  10+   4-                  7+, 8+
 7 Krzysztof Grabowski    2D       13+   6+   5-   1-                  6-, 8+
 8 Jerzy Sacharewicz      3D                  2-   3-                  6-, 7-
 9 Waldemar Grzywiński    1D  11+  10+   1-   3-
   Emilia Grudzińska      1k        9-        6-
11 Leszek Dabrowski       1k   9-        2-                           12+
12 Jerzy Mazur            1k  14+   6-   3-                           11-
13 Krzysztof Giedrojć     1k        7-   --
14 Pawel Banas            1k  12-   3-
http://go.art.pl/wyniki/mp82.php

final
(11.10.1982)

Janusz Kraszek 5D - Leszek Sołdan 3D 2:0

1981 (28-30.10.1981 Słupsk)

 1 Krzysztof Moszczyński  3D                  3+   2-   4+   2+
 2 Jerzy Sacharewicz      3D        8+   7+   6-   1+   3+   1-
 3 Jan Lubos              1D  11+   4+   5+   1-   6+   2-   4+
 4 Maciej Górski          1D  10+   3-   9+   7+   5+   1-   3-
 5 Włodzimierz Malinowski 1D             3-   8+   4-
   Leszek Sołdan          2D   8-  11+  10+   2+   3-
 7 Włodzimierz Grudziński 2D             2-   4-
   Krzysztof Grabowski    1D   6+   2-        5-
 9 Katarzyna Żuk-Rybicka  1D       10-   4-
   Jerzy Mazur            1k   4-   9+   6-
11 Emilia Grudzińska      1k   3-   6-
http://go.art.pl/wyniki/mp81.php

5-11
                               1  2  3  4  5  6  7
 1 Włodzimierz Malinowski 1D   x  0  1  1  1  1  1  5
 2 Leszek Sołdan          2D   1  x  0  0  1  1  1  4
 3 Krzysztof Grabowski    1D   0  1  x  1  0  1  1  4
 4 Emilia Grudzińska      1k   0  1  0  x  1  1  1  4
 5 Włodzimierz Grudziński 2D   0  0  1  0  x  0  1  2
 6 Katarzyna Żuk-Rybicka  1D   0  0  0  0  1  x  0  1
 7 Jerzy Mazur            1k   0  0  0  0  0  1  x  1

final (31.10.1981)

Janusz Kraszek 5D - Krzysztof Moszczyński 3D 2:0

1980 (30.10-2.11.1980)
 
 1 Janusz Kraszek          5D              6+  2+  3+  2-  2+
 2 Krzysztof Moszczynski   3D          7+  3+  1-  4+  1+  1-
 3 Wlodzimierz Malinowski  1k  8+  4+  5+  2-      1-
   Wlodzimierz Grudzinski  2D      3-  6+      5+  2-
 5 Wlodzimierz Dobosiewicz 3D          3-  7+  4-
 6 Katarzyna Zuk-Rybicka   1D      8+  4-  1-
   Jerzy Sacharewicz       2D          2-  5-
 8 Emilia Grudzinska       1k  3-  6-
http://go.art.pl/wyniki/mp80.php

1979 (31.10 - 4.11.1979)

 1 Janusz Kraszek          4D   5+   3+   6+   4+   2-    4  7
 2 Krzysztof Moszczynski   2D   3-   6+   4-   5+   1+    3  6
 3 Wlodzimierz Dobosiewicz 3D   2+   1-   5-   6+   4+    3  5
 4 Jerzy Sacharewicz       2D   6+   5+   2+   1-   3-    3  5
 5 Wlodzimierz Grudzinski  2D   1-   4-   3+   2-   6+    2  3
 6 Leszek Soldan           2D   4-   2-   1-   3-   5-    0  0
http://go.art.pl/wyniki/mp79.php
Subpages (1): Qualifications
ċ
LMP08.TUR
(2k)
Krzysztof Bożek,
Dec 21, 2008, 9:01 AM
Comments